Giving

Hendrix Class Giving Lists

The gifts listed below reflect alumni donors to the Hendrix Annual Fund between June 1, 2015 and May 12, 2016 . All gifts must be received by May 31, 2016, to be counted in the College's alumni giving percentage for the 2015-2016 academic year. The final Honor Roll of Donors will be published this fall. If you see an error with your listing, please contact hendrixannualfund@hendrix.edu or call (501) 450-1360.

This year we are excited to announce an anonymous $66,000 Challenge for the Hendrix Annual Fund from the Class of '66. These donors have challenged the remaining members of the Class of '66, along with other members of the Half Century Club, to reach $66,000 for scholarships and financial aid by May 31 in honor of their 50th Class Reunion. Our current year fundraising efforts end May 31, 2016. If you haven't made a gift yet, there is still time to do so! Your gift of any size will help us achieve this goal!

Contents


Half-Century Club Giving

  • Betty Mitchell Hammon '37 (dec)
  • Katherine Coulter Stanick '37
  • James B. Christian '40
  • James E. Major '40
  • Mabel Harris Webb '40
  • Ernestine Matkin Martin '41
  • Mary Griffin Samuels '42
  • Ellen Henderson Broderick '43
  • Virginia Rhine Stein '43
  • Walter J. Levy '43
  • Dorothy-Ray Hutcheson Henley '44
  • Nancy Harton Kamp '44
  • Margaret Remmel Shelton '44
  • Virginia Roebuck Guthrie '45
  • Vi Dowless Baldwin '45
  • Wayne W. Pyeatt '45
  • Daniel O. Harton '46
  • Jimmie Dell Tillman Ames '46
  • Joy Triplett O'Connor '46
  • Julia Herbert McMahon '46
  • Patsy Lee Menz '46
  • Robbye Thompson Snowden '46
  • Sara Hunt Hauert '46
  • Betty Sullenberger Jagoditsh '47
  • Charles P. Dorian '47
  • E. Wainright Martin, Jr. '47
  • H. Barry Bailey '47
  • James W. Matheney '47
  • John Ed Chiles '47
  • Mary Ellen Pendleton Murray '47
  • Rommie A. Toler '47
  • Ruth French '47
  • Sam R. Adkisson '47
  • William M. Elder '47
  • George H. Thompson '48
  • John J. Wawerna '48
  • Marge Smith Mitchell '48
  • Martha Betzner Fason '48
  • Natalie Williams Clark '48
  • Phillip H. Pyeatt '48
  • Ben F. Jordan '49
  • Blanche Foreman Ball '49
  • Charles E. Day '49
  • Clara Hayden Higgs '49
  • Donna Johnson Mosley '49
  • Earl B. Carter '49
  • J. Russell Horton '49
  • Janis Dillaha Young '49
  • Josie Stewart Toler '49
  • Martha Love Faulkner '49
  • Melba N. McKeen '49 (dec)
  • Purcell J. Smith, Jr. '49
  • Robert D. Woosley '49
  • Wayne W. Harris '49
  • William R. Harrison III '49
  • Betty Jean Matthews McLane '50
  • Carol Beth Cade '50
  • Derwin R. Ball '50
  • Elinor Payne LeVine '50
  • Fred M. Holt, Jr. '50
  • Jane Stokes Walters '50
  • Juanita Hutchins Nelsen '50
  • Louise Martel Huddleston '50
  • Marion Miller Barnes '50
  • Marjorie Rook Mathews '50
  • Martha Patricia Brewer '50
  • Mauzel Matthews Beal '50
  • Mildred K. Shields Hugghins '50
  • Pat Williams Ott '50
  • Ralph C. Morehead '50
  • Randolph C. Kerr '50
  • R. Neal Moore '50
  • Robert W. Henry '50
  • Liz Teague Workman '50
  • Sue Osment Jones '50
  • Ashley S. Ross, Jr. '51
  • Bettye Moore Green '51
  • Bobbye Lee Hays Key '51
  • Charles S. Hyatt '51
  • Clement T. Goode '51
  • Crosby D. Key '51
  • Dot Shaw Brown '51
  • Dorothy Cunning Morey '51
  • Edmund L. Williams, Jr. '51 (dec)
  • Eleanor Blakney Karam '51
  • Marion Ware Holt '51
  • Frances Martin Bellingrath Pugh '51
  • Jane Anderson Goode '51
  • John E. Stuckey '51
  • Joy Buckley Hyatt '51
  • Martha Rilley Horton '51
  • Beth Stuart Schichtl '51
  • SuElla Anderson Reagan '51
  • Suzanne Williams Brockmeier '51
  • Jean Dodds Kinnard '51
  • Alicia Ann Bell Hodges '52
  • Betty Kittrell Beasley '52
  • Barbara Blackburn Henry '52
  • Connee May Norton Waddell '52
  • Dorinda Harper Klemp '52
  • Van Morris McDuff '52
  • Joe Carnes Guinn '52
  • Eugene U. Piazza '52
  • Frank A. Jones '52 (dec)
  • Frank Stroope
  • Garth A. Martin '52
  • George K. Mitchell '52
  • Helen Childs Bledsoe '52
  • Leita Rose Ballew Hensley '52
  • Lois Byrd Stinnett '52
  • Marette McCauley Stiritz '52
  • Martha Ann Elkins Day '52
  • Nona Eagle Culpepper
  • Peggy Thomasson Ackerman '52
  • Robert C. French '52
  • Sam H. Crawford '52
  • Ann Terrell Thompson '53
  • Jo L. Fleming '53
  • John F. Stroud, Jr. '53
  • Mary Moore Fleming '53
  • Morriss M. Henry '53
  • Robert T. Stinnett '53
  • Sharon Hutchison Pair-Taylor '53
  • Anita Copeland Meeks '54
  • Beth Rhiddlehoover Haville '54
  • Carolyn Dooly English '54
  • Chester D. Phillips '54
  • Elizabeth Hurt Hill '54
  • Frank W. English '54
  • Gene Wilbourn '54
  • Helen Hughes McKinney '54
  • John E. Meeks '54
  • John E. Moore, Sr. '54
  • J. Ralph Reed '54
  • Joseph H. Bates '54
  • Lester W. Lee '54
  • Sara Jernigan Harrison '54
  • Thomas B. Pryor III '54
  • Walter E. Workman '54
  • Ann Hopson Turney '55
  • Betty Woodiel Dodgen-Mundt '55
  • Betty Jane Johnson Thornton '55
  • Ernest Eugene Efird '55
  • Esther Laser Paul '55
  • Flo Ross Deer '55
  • George A. Tanner '55
  • George R. Weaver '55
  • Jack L. Hamman '55
  • James C. Christian '55
  • James H. Sewell '55
  • Loretta Johnson McKnight '55
  • Marthelle Williams Stover '55
  • Mary M. Stover '55
  • Joann Berry Martin '55
  • Peggy Tull Roberson '55
  • P. James Deer, Jr. '55
  • Samuel B. Teague '55
  • Sue Garrison Williams '55
  • W. Darrel Bone '55
  • William Gary Darwin '55
  • William A. Russell '55
  • William M. Wells '55
  • Fred Price '56
  • Ann Booth Jones '56
  • Carol Bailey Kamp '56
  • Charlotte Tarpley Leslie '56
  • E. Russell Brown, Jr. '56
  • Emmaly Sue Couch '56
  • Ernest R. Nipper '56
  • Frank M. Jenkins, Jr. '56
  • Frank N. Totten, Jr. '56
  • George H. Kamp '56
  • James C. Browne '56
  • James Edwin Westbrook '56
  • John O. Alston '56
  • John C. Dodgen '56
  • John R. Montgomery '56
  • Sue Hawbecker Clark '56
  • Mary Lois Wallace Price '56
  • Sue Smith Tanner '56
  • Meredith Miller Wilbourn '56
  • Sarah Helms Hyatt '56
  • Thomas M. English '56
  • Alva Gary Rainwater '57
  • Ben R. Quinn '57
  • Carol Ward Jenness '57
  • Dewell E. Turner '57
  • Dixon Cowart Hutto '57
  • Frances Pearson Smith '57
  • Howard R. Bailey '57
  • James D. Rankin, Jr. '57
  • Janis Mizell Stroud '57
  • Leonard M. Phillips, Jr. '57 (dec)
  • Martha Choate Jenkins '57
  • Nancy Jo Williams Clinton '57
  • Raymond A. Kahng '57
  • Robert F. Settle '57
  • Roger C. Bates '57
  • Sammie Allen Suitt '57
  • Selma Wakefield Moody '57
  • Shirley Russell Turner '57
  • Thomas F. Dodson, Jr. '57
  • William Floyd Hayden '57
  • Steve Hill '58
  • Gloria Mason Henderson '58
  • Harold Henderson '58
  • H. Gene Sullivan '58
  • Jack Cook Wilson '58
  • John Dorsey Pike '58
  • Carolyn Cranford Sullivan '58
  • Kay McSpadden Wilson '58
  • Lawrence Y. Morehead '58
  • Page Allison Thomas '58
  • Pat Henderson Donnell '58
  • Richard L. Brown '58
  • Shelby Reynolds Bates '58
  • Sue Barker Brown '58
  • Wanda Wilson Burnap '58
  • Alton E. Loveless '59
  • Ann Cox Bridgers '59
  • Barbara Tarver Cook '59
  • Beverly Brown Madron '59
  • Byron D. Myrick '59
  • Carlos W. Westerman '59
  • David G. Teague '59
  • Don W. Harrell, Jr. '59
  • Frederick V. Dietz, Jr. '59
  • George Samuel Jones '59
  • H. Delano Black '59
  • Nelson Barnett, Jr. '59
  • Joallen Logan Moose '59
  • John I. Moose '59
  • John L. Ostner '59
  • John M. Pearson '59
  • Joyce Dilbeck Wuetig '59
  • Kay McCastlain Bailey '59
  • Kelsy J. Caplinger III '59
  • Lucy McAlister Sogandares '59
  • Marilyn Dallas Moody '59
  • Mary Lee Darr McHenry '59
  • Mary Ann Faris Thurmond '59
  • Phillip R. Thomason '59
  • Robert B. Nelson '59
  • Robert E. Walden '59
  • Pat Lewis '59
  • Roger W. Mitchell '59
  • Sharon Wood Thompson '59
  • William M. Shepherd, Jr.
  • Wilson E. Vandiver '59
  • Barbara Pope Moeller '60
  • Billy R. Humphrey '60
  • Charles F. Cole '60
  • Charles R. Ledbetter '60
  • Christopher H. Reyher, Jr. '60
  • Jerrine Jones Bogan '60
  • Liz Bormann Williams '60
  • F. Gladwin Connell '60
  • Gary W. Frederick '60
  • Harry R. Littrell '60
  • Henry F. Trotter, Jr. '60 (dec)
  • Hugh L. Donnell '60
  • James T. Henry '60
  • Jean Kizzia Gray '60
  • Jerry H. Robbins '60
  • Joe G. Hollyfield '60
  • John S. Choate '60
  • John M. Tudor, Jr. '60
  • Joseph M. Guenter '60
  • Julia Anderson Sessions '60
  • K. Richard Knoll '60
  • Kathryn Spore '60
  • Kay Case Boone '60
  • Kay Gallagher Ridgway '60
  • Lynn Hansen Lindsey '60
  • Mary Pauline Jones McElroy '60
  • Melvin V. Ridgway '60
  • Neta Sue Osgood Stamps '60
  • Peggy Hoover Reyher '60
  • Peggy Parks Roach '60
  • R. Paul Craig, Jr. '60
  • Ralph D. Watson '60
  • Rebecca Cox Westerman '60
  • Richard M. Smith '60
  • Rochelle Genestet McMahen '60
  • Sammye Johnston '60
  • Sandra Slaughter Barnett '60
  • William S. Johnson '60
  • Allen D. McGee '61
  • Ann Jones Clayton '61
  • Bonnie Copp-Wyatt '61
  • Carol Ann Barnett '61
  • Carolyn Johnson Adams '61
  • Charles M. Berger, Jr. '61
  • Charles E. Tadlock '61
  • David S. Marshall '61
  • Dodie Blair Tudor '61
  • E. Thomas Bridgers II '61
  • Lorrie Warren Williamson '61
  • Harry T. Baxter, Jr. '61
  • Hollis R. Williams, Jr. '61
  • J. Calvin Wilkins '61
  • James A. Carney, USN, Ret. '61
  • Jean Wright Enright '61
  • Jerome D. Blackburn '61
  • Jerris Spicer '61
  • Jerry G. Carter '61
  • Katherine Sue Shepherd Phillips '61
  • Lou Shaver Baxter '61
  • Lynette Cook Black '61
  • Jane Pritchett Collins '61
  • Mary Ruth Price Brown '61
  • Mary S. Henry '61
  • Nancy Coleman Smith '61
  • Nell Wallace Engeler '61
  • Rex A. Amonette '61
  • Robert M. Bradley '61
  • Stephanie Crook Mitchell '61
  • Sue Hill Neece, '61
  • Thomas Ray Caplinger '61
  • Bill Gebauer, Jr. '62
  • B. R. Wilson '62
  • Bobby G. Shaw '62
  • Brenda Parker Collier '62
  • Carl B. McSpadden '62
  • Sue Pettyjohn Brain '62
  • Charles M. Wiggins '62
  • Chris Spatz '62
  • Dan R. Robinson II '62
  • Donald A. Smith '62
  • Joan Davis Wagnon '62
  • Freddie Henley Nixon '62
  • G. Anthony Grigsby '62
  • H. David Blair '62
  • Clyde Covington, Jr. '62
  • Harold G. Moffatt, Jr. '62
  • James R. Phillips '62
  • Janice Henriksen Choate '62
  • Jerry D. Magness '62
  • Jill Holmes '62
  • Joe R. Bumgardner '62
  • Joe M. McCormack '62
  • John R. Collier III '62
  • John T. Harris '62
  • John D. Wells '62
  • Kathy Snell Tadlock '62
  • Kay Lyford McCollum '62
  • Kenneth L. Hunter '62
  • Leland Gion '62
  • Marcia Webb Caplinger '62
  • Margaret Dale Wilkins '62
  • Martha Kirkley Curry '62
  • Mary Murphy Baker '62
  • Mary Ann Atkinson Caplinger '62
  • M. Elizabeth Martindale '62
  • Michael J. Smith '62
  • Molly Paulk Brasher '62
  • Paula Crabtree Bookout '62
  • Jerry Mann '62
  • Roberta Hardin Feddersen '62
  • Ronald M. Pyle '62
  • Rosemary Winters Davis '62
  • Sara Essex Pedigo '62
  • Sidney H. McCollum '62
  • Sue Wilkerson Aycock '62
  • Thea Siria Spatz '62
  • Thomas J. Spradley '62
  • Tignor M. Thompson '62
  • Victor H. Nixon '62
  • William L. Matthews III '62
  • William H. Nevins, Jr. '62
  • William O. Wagnon, Jr. '62
  • Kay Bible Perry '63
  • Anna Carolyn Clayton Bradley '63
  • Anna Belle Dent Loeb '63
  • Annette Acord Hall '63
  • Arthur W. Epley III '63
  • Barbara Goad Moore '63
  • Brooks Holifield '63
  • Charles G. Pool '63
  • Charles S. Price '63
  • David N. Moose, Sr. '63
  • Delores Escarre Kerr '63
  • Diane DeWese Shaw '63
  • George E. Peters '63
  • Gwen Meyer Dunkum '63
  • Jack A. Wilson '63
  • Jack S. Singleton '63
  • James B. Rasco, Jr. '63
  • James S. Bridges '63
  • James R. Johnson '63
  • Jennie B. Cole '63
  • Jo Luck '63
  • Johnnie Dacus Amonette '63
  • Kay Bible Perry '63
  • Lunsford W. Bridges '63
  • Mahlon O. Maris '63
  • Marion Waters Weir '63
  • Ann Kersten Ruffin '63
  • Ray A. Nelson '63
  • Richard L. Cox '63
  • Robert E. Allen '63
  • Robert D. Cabe '63
  • Robert D. Keene '63
  • Robert E. Allen '63
  • Russell G. Brasher '63
  • Stephen E. Wright '63
  • Stephen R. Boone '63
  • Susan Hogan Standridge '63
  • Thomas S. Reeves, Jr. '63
  • Thomas E. Weir '63
  • Vicky Thompson Holifield '63
  • W. Dent Gitchel '63
  • Wilbur Kenny McCastlain, Jr. '63
  • William B. Smith '63
  • Ark Monroe III '64
  • Barbara Weeks Stills '64
  • Betty Ann Reid Piper '64
  • Betty Myers Yahn '64
  • Carol Coleman Hassialis '64
  • Cathy Davis Moss '64
  • Charles M. Chappell '64
  • Chris Hackler '64
  • Diana Gochenour Reeves '64
  • Duane L. Van Giesen '64
  • Emily Charles Barrier '64
  • Eric S. Thompson '64
  • Gail Peck Pitts '64
  • Gerry Blume Carron '64
  • Harrell A. Simpson, Jr. '64
  • Hilda Hancock Malpica '64
  • Jack L. Blackshear, Jr. '64
  • James W. Bost '64
  • James H. Robnolt '64
  • John A. Edens '64
  • John R. Hampton '64
  • John R. Powers III '64
  • Jonathan Mark Spradley '64
  • Kay Rausch Maris '64
  • Larry M. Fincher '64
  • Larry E. Schneider '64
  • Lawrence S. Barden '64
  • Larry P. Malpica '64
  • Maribeth Woodfin Garrison '64
  • Marilyn Valentine Hankins '64
  • Marion P. Hazzard '64
  • Martha Mitchell Wyre '64
  • Mary Ann Lee '64
  • Michael C. Reese '64
  • Michael D. Gillespie '64
  • Pam Aslin Markham '64
  • Pam Dunaway '64
  • Paula Elizabeth Light Jones '64
  • Ray R. Bell '64
  • Richard E. McKelvey '64
  • Richard P. Moss '64
  • Robert Duane Stephens '64
  • Ron T. Elkins '64
  • Ronald P. Kitts '64
  • Glenn Roberts '64
  • Ruth Woods Loper '64
  • Diane Murphey Williamson '64
  • Simon D. Bookout '64
  • Sue Katherine Barger '64
  • Susan Zahn Trammell '64
  • Susan Hartrick Welch '64
  • T. K. Darwin '64
  • Theresa Watkins Keene '64
  • Therral E. Wilson '64
  • Walter H. Nunn '64
  • W. Christopher Barrier '64
  • William H. Bozarth '64
  • Ann Stevenson Grigsby '65
  • Barby Galloway Maloney '65
  • Brian S. Gaskill '65
  • Carl C. Creger '65
  • Carl E. Crider '65
  • Carol L. Hampton '65
  • Carol Carpenter Moseley '65
  • Carolyn Hardin Engelhardt '65
  • Charleen Meyer Copeland '65
  • Dana Fowler Steward '65
  • David L. Van Giesen '65
  • Diane Russell Knight '65
  • Eugene M. Jones '65
  • Fred F. VanHook '65
  • H. Vondale Graham, Jr. '65
  • Suzanne Willbanks Nixon '65
  • J. Michael Cogbill '65
  • J. Brooks Newbill '65
  • J. Jerry Nichols '65
  • J. Marshall Oathout '65
  • James O. Baugh '65
  • Janet M. Graham '65
  • Janey Hershey Powers '65
  • Jeannie Rayner Johnson '65
  • Joe S. Register '65
  • John Wesley Crawford '65
  • John H. Mitchell, Jr. '65
  • Jeannie Rayner Johnson '65
  • Kay Carroll Darwin '65
  • Kenneth M. Babcock '65
  • Kenneth R. Nixon '65
  • Kent Ritchey '65
  • Linda A. Nall '65
  • Louise Cary Barden '65
  • Mary Ann Ragland Gitchel '65
  • Mary Lynn Harris Reese '65
  • Molly Gilliland Wilson '65
  • Nancy A Prince '65
  • Nancy Olive Prince '65
  • Nancy Dodson Smith '65
  • Pat Pearce Hendricks '65
  • Peter J. Hassialis '65
  • Renee Hunter '65
  • Richard S. Mann '65
  • Shirley Stevinson Ball '65
  • S. Douglas Carroll '65
  • Thomas P. Tyler '65
  • William C. Martin II '65
  • William C. Roberts '65
  • A. Reed Thompson '66
  • Ann Filiatreau '66
  • Ann Manasco Averitt '66
  • Anne Chandler Stoll '66
  • Anne Jewell Ederington '66
  • Aubrey J. Hough '66
  • Barbara Bailey Pool '66
  • Becky Johnson Kossover '66
  • Betty Rose Woodcock Babcock '66
  • Carol Downs Sharp '66
  • Carol Page Woodall '66
  • Carolyn Kane '66
  • Charles M. Gray '66
  • Charles W. Burton '66
  • Claudia Harrison Hamilton '66
  • Cindy Nesline McFarlane '66
  • David P. Keeton '66
  • David P. Patterson '66
  • Diana T. Jucas '66
  • Diana Grimm Wright '66
  • Donna Manley Wolfe '66
  • Dorothy Hunter Dornblaser '66
  • Gerald A. Stolz, Jr. '66
  • G. David Garrison '66
  • Harry W. Wyre, Jr. '66
  • H. Simpson Evans '66
  • Ida Margaret Wells Howell '66
  • Sissi Warren '66
  • Tenny Howell '66
  • James W. Hyden '66
  • Jeffery T. McLean '66
  • Joe D. Eason '66
  • J. Stuart Dornblaser '66
  • Jonathan J. Wolfe '66
  • Joseph Randolph Hudson '66
  • Kaye McSpadden Martin '66
  • Lana Dice Van Giesen '66
  • Linda Burrow VanHook '66
  • Louis L. Averitt '66
  • Louis H. Ederington '66
  • Mac W. Huffman '66
  • Patricia Holifield '66
  • Rayford W. Thweatt, Jr.
  • Rebecca Jaycox Bashor '66
  • Richard A. Carvell '66
  • Robert A. Nickle '66
  • Roger F. Farish '66
  • Sarah Jane Archer Yoakum '66
  • Sherron Eberle Heinemann '66
  • Stephen Choate '66
  • Virginia Johnson Buck '66
  • Wanda Tharp Eason '66
  • William A. Lyford '66
  • William R. Patterson '66
  • William Warren Pearce '66


1967-1975 Giving

Class of 1967

  • Al Cook
  • Andi Buchanan Megivern
  • Andrew M. Hall, Jr.
  • Ann Cathey Gregg
  • Annadell Holliday Fowler
  • Brigitte Owsley Roberts
  • Brooks Jackson
  • C. Richard King
  • C. Murl Baker, Jr.
  • Cecilia Riley Patterson
  • Daniel C. Dillard
  • David R. Crittenden
  • David W. Frederick
  • Diane Davis Peters
  • Ed Smith, Jr.
  • Edgar H. Metcalf
  • George E. Butchee II
  • J. Stephen Ray
  • Jack E. Cutting
  • Jane MoseleyThomason
  • Jeannie Hosley Botts
  • John T. Dill
  • John W. Simmons
  • Joseph W. Denison III
  • Judy Rorex Stolz
  • Justin W. Tull
  • Kay Waters Crouch
  • Kay Mebane Dietz
  • Linda Baker Farish
  • Marguerite Maddox-Puckett
  • Marilyn Horton Dibble
  • Matthew Parker III
  • Max Hendrick III
  • Peggy Wallick Jeter
  • R. Edward Hendrick
  • R. Gary Nutter
  • Richard L. Dietz
  • Richard L. Rolleigh
  • Robert R. Roberts III
  • Sandy Somers Jones
  • Sarah Covington Duffel
  • Sarah W. Kirkley
  • Terrell W. Robertson
  • Truman J. Warren, Jr.
  • Virginia Hickman Gray
  • W. Jeryl Dean
  • William H. Thomason

Class of 1968

  • Ann Dover Honeycutt
  • B. Jeffery Pence
  • Barbara Horton Pence
  • Betty Gene Sparks Mann
  • Carol Lindsey
  • David S. Fayad
  • Donna Christian Davoren
  • Dottie Dunlap Patterson
  • Gale B. Stewart
  • Gloria Warren Hill
  • Jeanie Cobb Nutter
  • Jerry Ware Choate
  • Joe D. Waldrum
  • Joetta Milhoan Duke
  • John Edward Turba
  • John H. Honeycutt
  • Joseph H. Purvis
  • Judy Lee Adams
  • Kenneth Jackson Thomas
  • Kris Braun Huffman
  • Larry E. Graddy
  • Marilyn Melbourn Batie
  • Marsha McCorkindale Crittenden
  • Mary Leech Johnson
  • Mary Louise Powell Corbitt
  • Muriel Hagey Hicks
  • Norma Riser Thweatt
  • Ouida Watkins Wright
  • Patty Green Holubar
  • Paul G. Henley
  • Paula King Norwood
  • Randolph Wilbourn III
  • Ray D. White
  • Richard L. Bona
  • Robert D. Stroud
  • Russ M. Davoren
  • Shirley Hart Cooney
  • Sondra Bayliss Shepherd
  • Toni Thompson Davis
  • Vicki S. Scott
  • William E. Harrison
  • William G. Pate

Class of 1969

  • A. Dixon Lunsford
  • Ann Shumaker Shuck
  • Becky Paulk Sanders
  • Billie Singleton Curry
  • Bob H. Ahart
  • Bonda Deere Moyer
  • Bonnie Stocks Moody
  • C. Alston Jennings, Jr.
  • Cathy Christie
  • D. Karrol Fowlkes
  • Daryl E. Coker
  • David C. Chamness
  • David F. Guthrie
  • Dianne McMillan Smith
  • Donald I. Price
  • Douglas M. Graydon
  • Douglas R. Fulmer
  • Frank D. Warren
  • Gail Wise Goodrum
  • Gay Dickerson Stevens
  • George H. Shepherd
  • H. Terry Rasco
  • Hal B. Ferrell
  • Harry Clerget
  • Hugh Rodney Showalter
  • Jackie McKelvey Ray
  • James T. Isom
  • James B. Rounder, Jr.
  • Janet Hudson Showalter
  • Jay Critz, Jr.
  • Joe R. Goyne III
  • Joel L. Bailey
  • John G. Sessoms
  • John R. Stroup
  • Judy Cox Fraley
  • Katherine Kennedy Jefferson
  • Kathy Huff Smith
  • Linda Pondexter Chesterfield
  • M. Keith Kennedy
  • Margaret Sanders Jennings
  • Mark C. Lyons
  • Mary Ann Moseley Critz
  • Michael E. Crouch
  • Nancy Deaton Graddy
  • Pat Murdock Dunn
  • Paul E. Guerin
  • Paul L. McChristian
  • Paul V. Carter
  • Paula Pitts Johnson
  • Philip L. Hathcock
  • R. Ray Head
  • Randy Goodrum
  • Robert E. Coates
  • Robert H. Watts
  • Robert M. Lyford
  • Robert T. Taylor
  • Sam J. Stueart
  • Sandra Barnett Kilpatrick
  • Susan Councille Dill
  • Thomas C. Coleman, Jr.
  • Thomas R. Major
  • Virginia H. Fayad
  • Virginia Lynn Kennedy
  • Wade H. Hall, Jr.
  • William A. Niven, Jr.
  • William D. Fraley
  • William H. Whitten

Class of 1970

  • Anita Erwin Jones
  • Beth Hubbard Leverett
  • Carol Weygandt Chappell
  • Chuck Leverett
  • Chris Carroll Herring
  • Deborah Clement Raessler
  • Donald W. Warren
  • Elaine Downs Huff
  • Ermon Crume Vandy
  • Evan G. Houston
  • Gordon M. Bolar
  • Harry B. Morgan
  • J. Akers Pence
  • J. Michael Campbell
  • J. Page Lindsey
  • Jack A. Keathley
  • James D. Sprott
  • James M. Dunn
  • Jane Braden Houston
  • Jarie Kohnert Ebert
  • Jerry Dexter Taylor
  • John C. Bangert
  • John L. Kientz
  • Judy Baker Goss
  • Karen Peterson Arvin
  • Kim Sudderth Ford
  • Larry W. Pearce
  • Les Lowrey, Jr.
  • Linda Miller Wilson
  • Louise Lowrey Satterfield
  • Lu Thurman Harding
  • Margaret Shelley Blohm
  • Marilyn Gibson
  • Marion G. White
  • Marsha Hawkins Wilcox
  • Marty Jackson
  • Mary Jane Ford Hodges
  • Mary Ann Shinpaugh Shoemaker
  • Melinda Alley McNutt
  • Nancy Johnston
  • Pam England Martin
  • Pam Binning Pearce
  • Patrick J. Goss
  • Patrick N. Osam
  • Patsy Williams Itaya
  • Robert M. Williams
  • Sarah Bone Wright
  • Sarah Lewis Moseley
  • Steven R. Kilpatrick
  • Susan Williams Seal
  • Suzie Vinson Dunn
  • Vicki Closser Gershner
  • Victor Anderson III
  • William J. Wright
  • William Patrick Gibson

Class of 1971

  • Anne Pye Shadle
  • Betty Johnson Brown
  • Carroll D. Jackson
  • Charles W. Norton, Jr.
  • Clifton Morgan III
  • David A. Knight
  • Digie Brown Neaville
  • Felice Roland Bond
  • Gary A. Neaville
  • Gary W. Villines
  • Hal R. Sessions III
  • Hal Vandiver
  • James V. Major
  • Jan Fulton Gardner
  • Jane Coley Sumerlin
  • Jo Nell Tumlison Warren
  • Judy Sanders Niven
  • Judy Wilmoth White
  • Kaki Parker Kinard
  • Kathy Guerin Kauffman
  • Keith A. McNabb
  • Linda Gannaway
  • Lyn Nixon Bayless
  • Lynne Ware Clifton
  • Meg Adair
  • Martha Clardy Chamness
  • Mary Folsom Wood
  • Mary Jane King
  • Mary Jane Mitchell Anderson
  • Mary Stroud Vandiver
  • Michael C. Shock
  • Paul B. Young, Jr.
  • Peggy May Morris
  • Richard A. Hinkle, Jr.
  • Rick L. Johnson
  • Robert L. Razer
  • Roger E. Armstrong
  • Susan Farris DeBoard
  • Tom Bond
  • William S. Briant, Jr.

Class of 1972

  • Benjamin Marion Koontz
  • Beverly Cook Williams
  • C. Lewis Leslie
  • Cindy Olmstead Yokem
  • Clark Harris
  • Debby McLendon Mathis
  • Doyle W. Rogers, Jr.
  • Elizabeth Stroup Welsh
  • Ellen E. Turner
  • Gary D. Way
  • George Mackey Yokem
  • George W. Kelly, Jr.
  • J. Richard Johnson
  • Jack A. Frost
  • James L. Morton
  • James O. Cox
  • James T. Wilcox
  • Jean Rummel Beck
  • Jerry Jump Humes
  • Joan Long McKinney
  • Keith A. Shideler
  • Linda Cranford Temple
  • Lynda Blackmon Jackson
  • Marsha S. Dowler
  • Martha A. Margrave-Artibee
  • Martin M. Rhodes
  • Michaela Badela Fitzhugh
  • Philip H. Weber
  • Rebecca Bruch King
  • Robert C. Armstrong
  • Robert Eric Jackson
  • S. T. Smith III
  • Sarah Weir Frost
  • Stephanie James
  • Stephen M. Patterson
  • Steven G. Peer
  • Teresa Clogston Osam
  • Teri Loftin Fettes

Class of 1973

  • Ann Bender Butts
  • Ann Mallory Miller
  • Ann Russell Huffman
  • Barbara Baker Satterfield
  • Becky Bransford Paxton
  • Carol Faupel Mendel
  • Chester M. Lucas
  • David Alford
  • Debbie Pile Cahill
  • Donald R. Austin
  • Donna Crawford Boxley
  • Edgar J. Tyler
  • Fran Featherston
  • J. Gregory Russell
  • James B. Argue, Jr.
  • James Clifton Christopher
  • Jan Keath Patterson
  • Jean Crume
  • John A. Gillean III
  • John W. Ritchey
  • Julie Connelly
  • Julie Smith Wiedower
  • Katherine Fuller Hall
  • Kathleen Goodgame Taylor
  • Kathy Rowe Killman
  • Lindy Cotner
  • M. Samuel Jones III
  • Martha Crofoot Bumpers
  • Michael P. Kelley
  • Omar F. Greene II
  • Pam Boyson Johnson
  • Pam Porter Wren
  • Peter M. Soens
  • Ralph D. Scott, Jr.
  • Raymond A. Kordsmeier, Jr. 
  • Richard A. Lancaster
  • Richard R. Wilson
  • Ronald E. Edgar
  • Ronald P. McDonald
  • Samuel B. Welch
  • Stephen D. Barden
  • Steven Clark Fincher
  • Susan Moore Armstrong
  • Susan Jelen
  • Susan Hazelbaker Smyer
  • Timothy J. Armstrong
  • Valerie Thwing
  • Walter E. May
  • William C. Temple
  • William M. Gibbs III
  • William Kirby Mouser
  • William E. Wiedower

Class of 1974

  • Aleta Murph Reed
  • Ann Bradley McBryde
  • Carol St. John Young
  • Carolyn Lacy Miller
  • Cathy McLendon Spivey
  • Cathy Smith Ketcheside
  • Charlotte Shideler
  • Craig L. Leipold
  • D. Brent Bumpers
  • Dana Carpenter Jones
  • David A. Nelsen, Jr.
  • Debbie Wolford DaBoll
  • Diana L. Arms
  • Edward K. Allis III
  • Eril Barnett Hughes
  • Ernest H. Harper, Jr.
  • George D. Cheatham, Jr.
  • Gilda G. Pierce
  • Grady J. Perryman
  • Harold W. Elder, Jr.
  • J. Dennis Devine
  • James B. Joyner
  • Jeffrey W. Hoy
  • Jennifer Johnston Tippett
  • John W. Spivey III
  • Joseph Michael Kubat
  • Judy Warren Standfill
  • Kathleen Morgan Filkins
  • Kelton M. Farris, Jr.
  • Kent Chrisman
  • Kevin Guerin Allis
  • Laurie Pappas Effinger
  • Leslie Swindler Price
  • Lillard Lee Bolls III
  • Linda Vaughan Martin
  • Linda Tooke
  • Lynelle Purcell Lehman
  • Michael R. Schulte
  • Mike Shinn
  • Marilyn Martin Ott
  • Mark McBryde
  • Marsha Lewis
  • Mindy Clawser Kelley
  • Melinda Morse
  • Michael R. Schulte
  • Pam Williams Knight
  • R. Clay Lehman
  • Becky Rains Floyd
  • Richard E. Petty
  • Richard L. Wise
  • Robert R. Kraemer
  • Shelby M. Moore
  • Thomas M. Bemberg
  • Thomas M. Carpenter
  • Wiley B. Coley III
  • William N. Higgs
  • William C. Whitley III

Class of 1975

  • Albert M. Hayes III
  • Angie Thweatt Neibling
  • Ann Laux Turney
  • Bill Stanton
  • Cecil W. Cupp III
  • Denise Davis Ritchey
  • Cathy Goodwin Kordsmeier
  • Cindy Dabney Reyes
  • Cynthia Dodge Hargett
  • Daniel S. Rowe
  • David L. Becton
  • Ernest E. Nicholson
  • Frank W. Hughes
  • George E. Rook
  • George B. Spencer III
  • Greer Baber Grace
  • Jack Bell
  • James R. Lefler
  • Jane Ann McClintock Bilon
  • Jane Ann McFarland Cole
  • Jan Roseberry Alford
  • Jerrold Earl Pruden
  • John E. Reed, Jr.
  • John H. Roark, Sr.
  • Joyce Jackson
  • Karen Grant-Schirmer
  • Rene Linderman Heerwagen
  • Lynn McKnight Beatty
  • Peggy Young Seamon
  • Mary Kate Stewart Dillon
  • Melanie K. Durland
  • Michael A. Hughes
  • Janie Newberry Jones
  • Nancy Watkins Spurr
  • Neal E. Robbins
  • Tricia Hamilton Carlin
  • Patti Shields Cox
  • Pat McKeown Kopp
  • Randal F. Hundley
  • Richard L. Cox
  • Sharon Spence Langley
  • Stephen O. Loyd
  • Steven B. Stiles
  • Sue English McWilliams
  • Susan Kulp Maveety
  • Susan Brockman Schulte
  • Teri Cloud Hughes
  • Theodore Holder
  • Thomas D. Byram
  • Thomas Poole, Jr.
  • Thomas M. Spivey
  • Vicky Simpson Wilson
  • William C. Bethea
  • William A. Eckert III
  • William H. Freeman

1976-1985 Giving

Class of 1976

  • Alice Green Hayre
  • Alice Jones Jones
  • Becky Russelll Young
  • Carolyn Bean Willis
  • Cecil Michael Bell
  • Charles L. Campbell
  • Christina McGaughey
  • Clay H. Grizzle, Jr.
  • Ann Younger Pierce
  • Dana Bemberg Campbell
  • David E. Whillock
  • Debi Johnston Barnes
  • Diana Wortham Peer
  • Liza Thorn Godwin
  • Frank H. Cox, Jr.
  • Hank Godwin, Jr.
  • J. Anderson Prewitt IV
  • Jeanne Patterson Wells
  • Jeannie Keck Lee
  • John C. Frost
  • Julia Hilliard Frost
  • Karen Kossler Hulsey
  • Kathy Hunter Groce
  • Larry Morse
  • Leslie Carle Friedrich
  • Linda Raymond Trescher
  • Margaret Brown Coley
  • Ree Gandy Routon
  • Mary Beth Karr
  • Melissa Lamb Shannon
  • Michael E. Henze
  • Michael L. Mattox
  • Patrick S. McKinney
  • Richard T. Peacock
  • Robert J. Asquith
  • Ronald D. Williams
  • Steven G. Manire
  • Stuart A. Townes
  • Susan Dunn Tilley
  • T. Martin Davis
  • Thomas M. Sanders
  • Thomas J. Siebenmorgen
  • Thomas J. Small
  • Timothy R. Moore
  • W. Paul Tuberville

Class of 1977

  • Ann Scoggins
  • Becky Sue Moore
  • Cathy Reed Slaton
  • Craig A. Berry
  • Cindy Bennett
  • David G. Eifling
  • David R. Meriwether
  • Donna Duerr
  • Elizabeth A. Frazier
  • Gael Sammartino
  • Gail Heyne-Hafer
  • George B. Crook, Jr.
  • George W. Ross III
  • George B. Seay
  • Jack William Freeze
  • Jay P. Bolling
  • Linda Kinnard Ryder
  • Lisa Chanton Worley
  • Louis L. Cyphers
  • Maria Heringer Jones
  • Martha Fish Christie
  • Mary Funk Glancy
  • Mary Remmel Wohlleb
  • Nancy Duke Dolan
  • Paula Lou Carter
  • Peter V. Guerin
  • Roy P. Smith
  • Susan Brown
  • Susan E. Gladin
  • Carol Danehower
  • William M. Bumpers

Class of 1978

  • A. Paul Bowen
  • Bruce W. Holsted
  • Cathy Engelkes
  • Clifford C. Barnes
  • David F. Brockman
  • David M. Johnson
  • Eddie Jo Motley Williamson
  • Hazel Bell Cotton
  • Holly Hamrick Yeatman
  • James R. Adametz
  • James T. Baldwin
  • Jan Dillahunty White
  • Joe van den Heuvel
  • John H. Adams
  • Katherine Ware
  • Kenneth M. Harris
  • Larry K. Bair
  • Leslie Thompson McGinn
  • Missy Gocio
  • Beth Forney Reifsteck
  • Melissa Lollar Jones
  • Michael L. Speer
  • Nancy K. Kosuta
  • Nancy Sanders Smith
  • Randy Steven Wilkerson
  • Andy Rogers
  • Robert R. Smith
  • Roy Lynn Rea
  • Sarah Allen Morse
  • Steven D. Patterson
  • Susan Whitley Cox
  • Teresa Roebuck
  • Walter Rene' Julian
  • William T. Harris, Jr.

Class of 1979

  • Louise Talley
  • Ann Smith Brown
  • Carolyn Henson Cassaday
  • Cheryl Evans Collins
  • David L. House
  • David W. Sundin
  • Debby Eubanks Gordon
  • Debi Curtis House
  • Debbie Cain Stapper
  • Devin B. Houston
  • Hannah Beene-Lowder
  • James P. Polk
  • Joni Coley Pearson
  • Julie Anderson Robinson
  • Kate Bondurant Parish
  • Ann Dabbs Sojourner
  • Mark S. Saltzman
  • Mary Wilder Cartwright
  • Dennie Compton
  • Michael G. Cartwright
  • Michael A. Macdonald
  • Michael Ray Bobo
  • Pamela Smith Baker
  • Pamela Gail Brock
  • Rea Gladstone
  • Rebecca J. Manuel
  • Rhonda L. Taylor
  • Richard R. Hays
  • Scott T. Christie III
  • Sherri Ribar
  • Tim E. Day
  • Diane Randall Martini
  • William Ellis Arnold III
  • William Andrew McCracken
  • William O. Reeves

Class of 1980

  • Alfred Y. Gordon, Jr.
  • Ashley Deed
  • Denese Dupslaff Harris
  • Ann Black Decker
  • Barrett D. Brantley
  • Cathy Baldridge Flanagin
  • Cathy Williams Rushing
  • Charles Richard Shelton
  • David R. Rodgers
  • Dian Baldwin Bacon
  • Donald P. Bearden
  • Elisabeth J. Phelps
  • G. Logan Jordan
  • Diann Smith Bruce
  • James H. Gray, Jr.
  • Jan Nelson Hundley
  • Jane McCoy Harkey
  • Jean R. Leus
  • Jeanne Loveless Seewald
  • Jeffrey D. Utecht
  • Jenifer K. Ward
  • Jo Ann Biggs
  • Joe H. Locke
  • John W. Merrill
  • Kathy Johnson McDaniel
  • Laura Beal Middlekauff
  • Eddie Mulkey
  • Lynn Wright Parker
  • Marian Owens Berry
  • Marianne Smith Welch
  • Martin W. Shell
  • Diane Wimberley
  • Neil A. Decker
  • Olen Kenneth Pearson, Jr.
  • Pattie Keck Dixon
  • Patrick J. Bevill
  • Rebecca Ann Cook
  • R. Madison Murphy
  • Rock Jones
  • Beth Wade Page
  • Samuel E. Rogers
  • Sue Gattinger Farris
  • Susan P. Hyatt
  • Suzanne Nodini Murphy
  • Suzette Woods Elmore
  • Terry J. Ticey
  • William R. Wisely

Class of 1981

  • Ann Blakely
  • B. Gene Scott
  • Bradley W. Welshans
  • Charles J. Harder
  • Dana Dodgen Hayes
  • David G. Ratcliff
  • David C. Sutherland
  • DeBora Murphy
  • Douglas H. Washer
  • Elizabeth Smith Small
  • Elizabeth Jane Walker
  • George H. Gann
  • H. Keith Morrison
  • Holly Nony Hirchert
  • John F. Courtway
  • John M. Faucett
  • Jon S. Hedges
  • Karen Lorince
  • Karen Watson Reeves
  • Kermie Wilson Gladstone
  • Jay Newman
  • Linda Sammons Carpenter
  • Suzanne Penn
  • Lori Filogamo Jones
  • Lynn Covey Morrison
  • Marjorie Threet Whitmore
  • Michael K. Whitmore
  • Pam Yaniger Halter
  • P. Andrew Carpenter
  • Richard Scott Buchanan
  • Richard E. Worsham
  • Robert L. Clark, Jr.
  • Robert L. Frazier
  • Robert J. Staab, Jr.
  • Robin Moe Scott
  • Neal Keahey
  • Ruthie Thompson Bernabe
  • Shana Cudd Britton
  • Stephen E. Carter
  • Stephen D. Coburn
  • Teresa Mahan Barry
  • Terrie Grimes Bevill
  • Thomas D. Honeycutt, Jr.
  • Timothy C. Sterling
  • Vernon Wade Hankins

Class of 1982

  • Ann Dugan Spearman
  • Annette Cartwright Wright
  • Barry A. Sims
  • Benjamin Wade Schumacher
  • Brick T. Jones
  • Carol Smith Schumacher
  • Cindy Craig Bessette
  • Dana Harrington
  • Dana Corn Jones
  • David B. Miller
  • David H. Pryor, Jr.
  • Eileen Jackson Boslaugh
  • Ellen R. Alston
  • Gary A. Tanner
  • Gayle Roller Hall
  • G. Paul Rice
  • Gretchen DeYoung
  • Jay W. Kutchka
  • Jean A. Wilder-Ayers
  • Jerry L. Coker
  • Jill Jacob Hankins
  • Joe H. Hilliard
  • John B. Harkey
  • Ken B. Oliphant
  • Kim Speak Arnold
  • LeAnne Pittman Burch
  • Lezlie Massey Miller
  • Lisa Pelton Sterling
  • Lori Hammer Becerra
  • Lyle M. Rupert
  • Mark E. Bessette
  • Michele Belmont Halsell
  • Pamela Owen
  • Paulette Smithers Luker
  • Laura Roberson Stilwell
  • Ralph E. Tschiemer
  • Richard L. Whitley
  • Roberts A. Anderson
  • Roger C. Chinn
  • Scott W. Comiskey
  • Sonya L. Miller
  • Terri Cohen
  • Terry L. Burgess
  • Todd F. Shiver
  • Valerie Lamb Merrill
  • William A. Bullard, Jr.
  • William Lewis King  

Class of 1983

  • Bianca Hearn Coker
  • Brit A. Ball
  • Charles P. Cort
  • David L. Bell
  • David R. Tribble
  • Diann C. Fry
  • Duanna Haynie Harder
  • Betsy Singleton Snyder
  • Frank M. Sogandares
  • Gerald D. Hiegel
  • Henry E. Neely II
  • J. Drew Linder
  • J. Stephen Jenkins
  • Jim L. Gunnell
  • Jo Minton Garwood
  • John Clay McCastlain
  • Kent G. Holt
  • Lisa Bateman Sirag
  • Mary McGuire Todd
  • Miah Frazer Michaelsen
  • Michelle Strause
  • Mitchell R. Wells
  • Nancy Kenner Gann
  • Rene' Racop Neely
  • Robert I. Burnett
  • Robert E. Dennis
  • Robert D. Rainey
  • Roger W. Alderson
  • Rynnett Ritter Clark
  • Sharon Keck Parker
  • Lindsey Barnes Blevins
  • Theresa Ferguson

Class of 1984

  • Alan Pollard
  • Christopher A. Hatwig
  • Christopher S. Johnson
  • David L. Baker, Jr.
  • David R. Brown
  • David W. Clemmons
  • David M. Fleming
  • Dewell Franklin Arey III
  • Donna Thompson Jamell
  • Douglas S. Young
  • Glenn E. Kelley
  • Jerry Wayne Clark
  • Joseph E. Simpson
  • Julie Johnson Holt
  • Julie Johnson Rhodes
  • Karen Cornell Anderson
  • Karen Perry Webber
  • Kathy Brooks Hatwig
  • Katie O'Connell Kelley
  • Kenneth D. Pittman
  • Lealdon C. Langley
  • Lee Ann Day Shell
  • Leslie Adamson
  • Liz Hyatt Pollard
  • Paige Shinn James
  • Maya Koike Hunter
  • Melanie Thornton
  • Melanie Wilbourn Church
  • Melissa Tull Johnson
  • Melissa Griffith Stanley (dec)
  • Meredith Ferguson Novak
  • Mitzi Washington
  • Nancy Womack Mitchell
  • Reinhold F. Dudeck III
  • Russell T. Owyoung
  • Sara Jessup Draper
  • Stacey McCord
  • Susan Gunnels
  • Sylvia McDaniel Hoke Roland
  • Terry M. Coalter
  • Theresa Brasch Corley
  • Timothy Calicott
  • Tina Tousky Pipes
  • W. B. Gentry

Class of 1985

  • Allyson Burton
  • Brenda Yelvington
  • Chrissy LaRocca
  • Clay E. Lentz
  • David Bryles
  • David W. Miller
  • David C. Shipley
  • Debra Moore Holmes
  • Don S. McKinney
  • Donna Freel Childress
  • Gregory K. Finn
  • J. Scott Stanley
  • Jeanne White Schallhorn
  • Scott Schallhorn
  • Julie Moser Willmering
  • Kim McMillin Brass
  • Larry D. Alexander
  • Linda Schenk Weatherford
  • Lori Yancey Lee
  • Mark S. Gulley
  • Melanie Dorman Siegel
  • Pam Anderson
  • Pebble Jones Sutherland
  • Phyllis Bethea Burger
  • Robert D. Wright
  • Sean L. Riggin
  • Sheri Bylander
  • Susan Fish Coles
  • Susan Russell
  • Thomas W. Trussell, Jr.
  • Tsunemi Yamashita
  • Victoria Smothers

1986-1995 Giving

Class of 1986

  • Albert B. Braunfisch
  • Amanda Moore
  • Ben Pinter
  • C. Tad Bohannon
  • Carolyn Ellis Winkelman
  • Carolyn Wilmans Rogers
  • Chris Newlin IV
  • Clay H. Davis
  • Don A. Taylor
  • Gayle Alston Bohannon
  • Holly Marr
  • James W. Bryan IV
  • James Douglas Holmes
  • Julia Busfield
  • Karen Billings
  • Kathleen McDonnell Atkinson
  • Keith A. Tarvin
  • Kenneth J. Wrobel
  • Kyle Allen Reece
  • Luevonda Ross
  • Meg Daniel Hayes
  • Maria Sogandares
  • Mark S. Hooper
  • Pam Porter Lentz
  • Rhonda Willis Gafford
  • Robert G. Dudley, Jr.
  • Robert J. Griswold, Jr.
  • Robert M. Sanderson
  • Scott L. Walker
  • Sheila Jones
  • Shelley Clayton Gentry
  • Susan Roberts Robbins
  • Suzette Taylor

Class of 1987

  • Alison Knight Carter
  • Cathy Langston
  • ChrisAnn Weisse McKinney
  • David H. Hambuchen
  • David W. Spivey
  • Don A. Hicks
  • Donald L. Hertzog
  • Donald A. Sage
  • Jayme J. Caspall
  • Jeffery P. McKay
  • Jill Roper Curran
  • John C. Byrd
  • John M. Jacob
  • Kecia Coley
  • Keith D. Coker
  • Kevin L. Matthews
  • Kris Maulden Alexander
  • Margaret Brown Aktas
  • Marla Hardwick Hambuchen
  • Mary Nell Ford
  • Melissa Bauders Hayes
  • Michael Steven Byars
  • Bert Ehrmann, Jr.
  • R. H. Hughes
  • Richard Bearden
  • Robyn Fowler
  • Stephen Matthew Pate
  • Steven W. Barger
  • Sue Atkinson Jones
  • Susan Dunn Chambers
  • Tami Riley Hill
  • Thomas E. Day
  • Thomas L. Kirkwold
  • Thomas M. Rudolph
  • W. Jay Barth
  • Walter O. Pryor

Class of 1988

  • Aaron A. Brown
  • Amy Wisdom
  • Andrew S. Fearn
  • Angela Parker
  • Blake S. Clardy
  • Carla Jurgensmeyer
  • Clark W. Woods
  • Conrad T. Odom
  • Danny R. Prophet
  • David C. Jones
  • George S. Mackey
  • James Dennis Harris
  • James R. Hayes
  • Janet Hardin Jones
  • Jennifer Daugherty Emery
  • Jennifer Thompson Krone
  • Jerome E. Larkowski
  • John A. Birrer
  • John L. Coffman
  • Mark McDonald
  • Lynda Burford Scott
  • Karen D. Patterson
  • Karl E. Serbousek
  • Kelly Haggard Olson
  • Kim Vail Donnell
  • Kim Reed Reynolds
  • Laurie Cuthbertson Tucker
  • Lei Furnatter Pinter
  • Lisa Campbell Caspall
  • Lisa J. Shaver
  • Mark A. Donnell
  • Mark A. Hamer
  • Michael G. Sangster
  • Mitchell A. Combs, Jr.
  • Peter K. Krone
  • Robin Beck Devan
  • Robyn Kelly
  • Roby D. Brock
  • R. Marty Gage
  • Sarah Meriwether Coker
  • Shan E. Scott
  • Susan Parker Griswold
  • Tonya Scruggs Marotti
  • Traci Mattingly Braunfisch
  • Tracy Wilkinson Levey
  • W. Andrew Tucker
  • William Jeff Johnson

Class of 1989

  • Audrey Bell Aikman
  • Barry G. Ford
  • Beth Morrow Rucker
  • Cheryl Fisher Anderson
  • Clifford M. Swoape
  • Darren K. McGuire
  • David D. Griffin
  • Debbie Bruce Turner
  • Eric S. Phillips
  • Harold Randall Hill
  • Hayden H. Franks
  • James R. Jackson
  • Jason V. Terk
  • Jeffrey L. Wakelyn
  • Jeri Tyson Pritchett
  • Katherine Arnold Johnson
  • Kathryn Davitt
  • Kelli Keene Sanders
  • Kimberly Gates Griffin
  • Laura Dill Odom
  • Lori Arnold Burton
  • Lori Woody Kagy
  • Melissa Parodi Hawkins
  • Michael S. Lee
  • Michael C. Patterson
  • Patric N. Anderson
  • Randolph L. Peterson
  • Regan S. Gallaher
  • Robert T. Emery
  • Robin Smith Taylor
  • Ronda Edmondson Spivey
  • Stephen T. Fenno
  • Stuart Jackson
  • Tamara L. McAlister Fusco
  • Theresa Thrower Conley
  • Thomas E. Reynolds
  • Tony M. McDaniel
  • Tonya Meredith Tackett

Class of 1990

  • Ann Crafton Hill
  • Benjamin J. Krone
  • Brock K. King
  • Burton L. Hayes
  • Carla Perry Woods
  • Carrie McDougal Wyre
  • Cesar Caballero
  • Christy Creger Jackson
  • Dana Robbins
  • Darrin L. Williams
  • David S. Traylor
  • Eduardo J. Maglione
  • Edward C. Swaim
  • Beth Sorge Crawford
  • Franklin L. Gilley, Jr.
  • Jamie Griffith
  • Jeffrey L. Perry
  • John C. Glassford, Jr.
  • J. Scott Caldwell
  • Julie Thomas
  • Katherine Ann Weir Lu
  • Keith J. Briggler
  • Kris Brenske Burford
  • Linda Hilzinger McKenna
  • Louis A. Cupp
  • Mariette Boatwright Johnson
  • Mark K. Rechtin
  • Mary Ann Toler Freyaldenhoven
  • Melissa Hobby
  • Meredith Ehrmann Taylor
  • Michelle Hoffman Winn
  • Paula Card-Higginson
  • Becky Parkerson
  • R. Bryan Benafield, Jr.
  • Robert Thomas VanHook
  • Selma Blackburn
  • Shawn W. Purifoy
  • Shell L. Black
  • Sheryl Griffith Nolan
  • Sidney L. Vinson
  • William M. Vaughan

Class of 1991

  • Aaron L. Janos
  • Amy Olberding
  • Amy Spencer Roys
  • Ann Spatz Nichols
  • Anna Landers Swaim
  • Brenda West Purifoy
  • Carla Crouch Tate
  • Cindy Phillips
  • Courtney Niven Traylor
  • Dan S. Kostopulos
  • David Collier-Tenison
  • David Weed
  • LeAnne Dodd Gilliam
  • E. J. Jones, Jr.
  • Heather Hendrix Starnes
  • James J. Struble
  • Jamie West Shipley
  • Joyce Holaway Fletcher
  • Julia Jackson McGuire
  • Julie Nolte Owen
  • Katherine A. Mangione
  • Kim Denton Wright
  • Laura Ratchford Ford
  • Laura Simpson Sanders
  • Leah Ward Greenfield
  • Leslie Templeton
  • Linda Herring Singh
  • Louann Averitt Murphy
  • Lucia Brain Krone
  • Luke B. Duffield
  • Lynne Eifling Franks
  • Melissa Weir Evans
  • Michael Daniel Gilliam
  • Nancy Johnson Vinson
  • Paul N. Mathias
  • Rebecca Lemley McGraw
  • Robert F. Nichols
  • Rochelle McCuien-Frazier
  • Scott M. Sanders
  • Shannon L. Collier-Tenison
  • Shannon R. Greenfield
  • Stacy Shilling
  • Stuart B. Wright
  • Tamara R. Havner
  • Tammy Lutz Rechtin
  • Tim E. Freyaldenhoven
  • Timothy S. Thompson
  • Tracy A. Stotts
  • Vincent E. Tate
  • Marina Lu Lien

Class of 1992

  • Amy E. Patton Rudolph
  • Carmen Kunde McKenna-McWilliams
  • Carter A. Thomas
  • C. Brian Fowler
  • Charles P. Hough
  • Daniel C. Clark
  • Eric Brian Russell
  • Frank Martin Moix, Jr.
  • Gregory J. Cole
  • Gregory P. Murray
  • Heather Hiett Thompson
  • Hilary Howell Barr
  • Jennifer L. Platt
  • John Christopher Davis
  • John A. McGraw
  • Karan S. Sodhi
  • Karen Green Blasingame
  • Kathy Williams Kostopulos
  • Kelley Wetzel McDonald
  • Kevin R. McKenna
  • Kimberly Miller
  • Nan White Smith
  • Mallory S. Taylor
  • Mark A. Smalling
  • Mark Cameron Sullards
  • Marny L. Lemons-Prince
  • Michele Simmons Allgood
  • Natascha Walker
  • Paige Bevington Ferguson
  • Philip A. Shell
  • Rebecca J. Peterson
  • Renee Holmes Cole
  • Richard A. Austin
  • Robert D. Seibert
  • Anonymous
  • Shelley White Russell
  • Stacy Majors Light
  • Susan Campbell Elizandro
  • Thomas A. Fleener
  • Tony E. Caver
  • Anonymous
  • Tricia Clark
  • William S. Sampson IV

Class of 1993

  • Angela B. Spencer
  • Christopher B. Lemmonds
  • Clifford V. Keheley, Jr.
  • Cristi Coger Dacus
  • Curtis L. Nunn
  • C. Todd Porter
  • Daniel W. Clanton, Jr.
  • Elizabeth E. Langley
  • George E. Covington, Jr.
  • Hallie Jarvis Leicht
  • Heather Gardner
  • Jeffrey D. Kellar
  • Jennifer Brittain Carlisle
  • Jennifer Graham Moix
  • Jennifer Keith Ferguson
  • John C. Dacus III
  • Julie McSpadden
  • Keda Steinert McCall
  • Kenneth A. Gunderman
  • Machelle Davidson
  • Magda Kowalski Denman
  • Melissa Duryea Belz
  • Michael A. Eckles
  • Michael J. Sargent
  • Mieka Jones Hatcher
  • Nicole Nadeau Simmons
  • Philip R. Conn
  • R. Chad Pifer
  • LuLynn Keathley-Richards
  • Trey McCorkindale III
  • Robert F. Thompson III
  • Sarah Hopper Austin
  • Sarah Adamson Kellar
  • Stephanie Anderson Gunderman
  • Suzanne Yoe Blandon
  • Timothy L. Taylor
  • Tonja Rogers
  • Ronnie Williams

Class of 1994

  • Becky Keeter Steward
  • Charlotte Dayer Lemmonds
  • Elizabeth Bridges Taulbee
  • Fred F. Pruss, Jr.
  • Holly L. Larkin
  • Jamie Rabeneck Eaton
  • Jay Pickering
  • Jennifer Block Gunderman
  • Jennifer Pope McKenzie
  • Jill Benson Thompson
  • John Q. Steward
  • Julia Jones Taylor
  • Julie Christian Janos
  • Kerrie Mackey Pickering
  • Kelli Carraro Wigginton
  • Kristi Ketz
  • Leah Kirkland Dalton
  • Mary Anne Kish Seibert
  • Matthew P. Jackson
  • Melissa Stutsman Clanton
  • Michael P. Halliburton
  • Michele Pyle Paden
  • Michelle Swift Andrews
  • Molly Hays Pruss
  • Monica Young Dunn
  • Pamela Crump Rasmussen
  • Patrick J. Landers
  • Paula Shay Tefteller
  • Randy G. Floyd
  • Rosemary Wong Sullards
  • Sandra S. Halliburton
  • Sarah VanHook Hatley
  • Scott M. Wagner
  • Sonja Jackson-Bryant
  • Tricia Chambers Burris
  • Todd-Paul R. Taulbee

Class of 1995

  • Amy R. Cobb
  • Annie Wang Clark
  • Barkley S. Thompson
  • Brian T. Bean
  • Carrie Walters Floyd
  • Christopher M. Harrison
  • Crystal Phelps
  • Daniel L. Dyer
  • David W. Murdock
  • Denay Hawk
  • Eric D. Dyer
  • Erica Henderson Hiett
  • Harry N. Moses II
  • Heather Hutchison Harned
  • H. Denay Hawk
  • Jason R. Beck
  • Joseph W. Ghormley
  • Keith O. Schluterman
  • Kristy Manis DePriest
  • Margot Dabney Musch
  • Melissa Moore Lombardi
  • Meredith Embry
  • Michael Joshua Leicht
  • Nancy L. Waymack
  • Norma King Walker
  • Paige Shields Gustin
  • Paula Ferrell Keheley
  • Phillip M. Wilson
  • Robert S. O'Connor
  • Russell H. Frizzell-Carlton
  • Russell L. Roberts, Jr.
  • Ryan C. Ratliff
  • Sheryl Davis Debenham
  • Soren C. Louvring
  • Stephen E. Conrady
  • Susan Beasley
  • Tami Araiza Bean

1996-2005 Giving

Class of 1996

  • Amanda Crist
  • Amit R. Patel
  • Amy Meredith Forbus
  • Amy Dunn Johnson
  • Amy Vann Wiedower
  • Andrew S. Curry
  • B. Rush Simpson
  • Blake R. Bradford
  • Bradley J. Crain
  • Brian S. Delavan
  • Caroline Turpin Curry
  • Christopher J. Odom
  • Clinton B. Edwards
  • Dionne Bennett Jackson
  • Elizabeth A. Storm Rule
  • Gregory Gillis
  • Herbert Stewart Matthews
  • Holly Holt Husser
  • Jessica Chervenak Davidson
  • Joanna Bryant Delavan
  • J. J. Whitney
  • Karma Schanzlin Herzfeld
  • Kimberly Bragg Bennett
  • Kristen M. Kennedy
  • Melissa Boyer
  • Michael M. Wondel
  • Misty Leigh Williams
  • Patrick D. Wilson
  • Peter M. Weber
  • Russell DePriest
  • Scott L. Nooner
  • Stephanie Doss
  • Stevan A. Gonzalez
  • Susan Seale Pylate
  • T. Shawn Mathis
  • Whitney Palmer Griggs

Class of 1997

  • Adam Mitchell
  • Allison D'Auteuil-Whitfield
  • Amber Kennon Sloan
  • Angelea D. Drennan
  • Angie Wilder Kyzer
  • Brent A. Spear
  • Brett D. Worlow
  • Brian A. Vandiver
  • Carole Porbeck Wilson
  • Dusan Clark
  • Colin S. Davidson
  • Courtney Huffman Gasper
  • Courtney Osmus Ghormley
  • Derrick W. Smith
  • Eric J. Stewart
  • Hillary Haskins Looney
  • Jamie Jones Prater
  • Jan Green Harrison
  • Jen Green
  • Jenny Daniels Hoffman
  • Julie Dunn Stewart
  • Kara Whatley
  • Keitha DeWitt Holland
  • Kelly Hopkins Halstead
  • Kelly D. Simon
  • Kori Raymer Gordon
  • Kristin Putchinski
  • Kristina L. Bondurant
  • Marc A. Sloan
  • Margaret L. Alsbrook
  • Mark Allen Ulmer
  • Matthew S. Kentner
  • Melissa Taulbee Brighton
  • Meredith A. McCormack
  • Misty Hollis Hollis-Berry
  • Nicole Ann Ohlen
  • Paul A. Prater
  • Randi Kay Vest Graham
  • Robert A. Pruss
  • Rodney C. Whitfield
  • Sarah King
  • Shannon Sparks Knotts
  • Shelly Bryant Thannum
  • Wendy Thibault Kane
  • William Scot Polk

Class of 1998

  • Amy Kelly Harder
  • Andrew M. Brighton
  • Andrew M. Ramey
  • Blake Armstrong Tinsley
  • Bobby Brent Boland
  • Bradford J. Phelps
  • Carolyn Davidheiser Price
  • Carrie Beck-Marcone
  • Christy Schuldt Chance
  • Gregory E. Alperin
  • Henry M. McFarlin IV
  • James M. Campbell
  • J. Daniel Rhodes
  • Jeannette Hysell Crain
  • Jonathan J. Rhodes
  • Joshua C. Chance
  • Katie Miller Peoples
  • Kerri Fendley Bradford
  • Kyle T. Wilson
  • Leigh Inman Lowman
  • Mark T. Wilson
  • Mary M. Spears Polk
  • Merideth Harness McEntire
  • Michael B. Hargis
  • Richard S. Hawthorne
  • Ryan D. Parson
  • Sarah Meghan Williams Mathis
  • Sean W. Strode
  • Shawn J. Johnson
  • Shiloh A. Harder
  • Timothy B. Chappell
  • Todd M. Tinsley

Class of 1999

  • Alex Reading Meyer
  • Amanda Bolls Smith
  • Angie Primm Coleman
  • April Bell Blaine
  • Brian S. Wayne
  • Brian L. James
  • David A. Curran
  • D.J. Pratt
  • Elaine Shuffield King
  • Gina Byrne Miller
  • Janna Adams Vandiver
  • Jessica Bartnik
  • Jessica Hall Hargis
  • Jessica Bunch Harmon
  • Jill Champney Wondel
  • Joshua A. Newman
  • Kelly Roark King
  • Lindsay Martinson Vester
  • Lynn J. Milton
  • Mac Madden, Jr.
  • Mandy Childress Gillespie
  • Martin T. Blaine
  • Natalie Brush Strode
  • Nathaniel Jackson Pittman
  • Rachel L. Wayne
  • Russell S. Roberson
  • Ryan T. Goens
  • Samantha Armstrong Curran
  • Trisha Bentz Kendall
  • Wesley Holland

Class of 2000

  • Aaron Christopher
  • Ashley S. Meins
  • Ashley M. Zimmer Edwards
  • B. Finley Vinson III
  • Cathleen Staggs-McFarlin
  • Charles R. Crossman
  • Charles A. Kendall
  • Christopher D. Black
  • Christopher M. Hansen
  • Christopher J. Olson
  • Christy Hickman Baker
  • Colin F. Gorman
  • Dax McDonald
  • Devin C. L. Holt
  • Fred A. Baker
  • Jason L. Alexander
  • Jenna Carter Vardell
  • Jodiane E. Tritt
  • Jonathan D. Holt
  • Justin D. Bintliff
  • Kimberly A. Head
  • Krissi Wolter Morris
  • Lara E. Beard
  • Laura K. Cosgrove
  • Laura J. Hanlon
  • Laura E. Skelton
  • Laura N. Smith
  • Leah Hybl Schlientz
  • Margaret Kathryn Wendell Boehme
  • Mary Katherine Razer Parson
  • Mary Beth Spivey Tabor
  • Nathan W. Schlientz
  • Patrick L. Fraley
  • Sarah A. Densmore
  • Shane P. McEntire
  • Suzanne Jensen Hansen
  • Tiffany G. Huitt
  • Anonymous

Class of 2001

  • Adam S. Melton
  • Amanda C. Dupree
  • April M. Ambrose
  • Chelsey Anne Bryant Krug
  • Christopher T. Fortson
  • Daniel W. Robinson
  • Beth Bailly Bloch
  • Erica Struck Vinson
  • James D. Burrow
  • Jennifer A. Oyler-Olson
  • John T. F. Beachboard
  • Kathleen M. Young
  • Kendall L. Collier
  • Latoya M. Goree
  • Laura Keech Allen
  • Leanna D. Wall
  • Leigh Lassiter-Counts
  • Lesley Gravenmier Black
  • Matthew A. Culhane
  • Melissa J. Prycer
  • Rachael L. Freeze-Ramsey
  • Rachel E. Burton
  • Samuel R. Allen
  • Sara K. Gremillion
  • Sara M. Milford
  • Sarah Beth Wilson-Cotton
  • Thomas A. Buford III
  • Tiffany Watkins Robinson
  • Vanessa M. Martinez
  • William P. Amerine
  • W. Richard Counts
  • Alex Freeman
  • Zach Roberts

Class of 2002

  • Adam Wells
  • Alyson Lieban Hatten
  • Ashley Harden Hill
  • Benjamin W. Hatten
  • Brian D. Alford
  • Carol E. Huckaby
  • Charles M. Clark
  • Chassie C. Jones
  • David A. Kay
  • Davis Clement II
  • Elizabeth L. Fite
  • Grant M. Cox
  • Hope L. Geiger
  • J. Matthew Fulmer, D.D.S.
  • James R. Stocker
  • Jared R. Pierce
  • Jennifer Anderson
  • Jennifer R. Patterson
  • Jerry L. Reescano, Jr.
  • Kerri Maxwell Hunter
  • Lawrence R. Dunn
  • Lori T. Veilleux
  • Mariah Harder Reescano
  • Michael L. Wright
  • Mollie Scarbrough Teas
  • Nidia T. Logan
  • Noel E. Franks
  • Ryan C. Grace
  • Tami Clinkingbeard Marks

Class of 2003

  • Aaron C. Strong
  • Adam C. Crawford
  • Alice Price Alexander
  • Anna Leigh Ward Lynch
  • Benjamin A. Tabor
  • Brian D. Eaton
  • Brittney M. Clupny
  • Carter C. Price
  • Casey Lane Rockwell
  • Chadwin P. Davis
  • Cristyn N. Branstetter
  • Daniel S. Foster
  • Dixon J. Parnell
  • Edith Danielle Burnell
  • Emily G. Cheek
  • Erin J. Davis
  • Eva C. Foster
  • Gina Curry Bergfeld
  • Heather Davis Clark
  • Heather Rosset Theodore
  • Jamie M. Koonce
  • Jared B. Little
  • Jefferson E. Fendley
  • Jennifer Lynn Burkett Pittman
  • J. Paul Alexander IV
  • Karen L. Fulmer
  • Katherine S. Spencer
  • Kelle I. Hackler
  • K. Chad Clay
  • Laura Hampton Oyler
  • Margaret E. J. Bryant
  • Michael C. Chappell
  • Michael D. Collyge
  • Michael Alder Smith
  • Nicholas A. Weiss
  • Phillip M. Price
  • Raymond Collins Kilgore
  • Robin Burrows Crawford
  • Whitney M. Winham

Class of 2004

  • Adam A. Carver
  • Alice Lynn Holifield Smith
  • Amanda Baugh
  • Mandi Hatfield Chappell
  • Amanda Potter Cole
  • Andre' M. Wineland
  • Andrea J. Baird
  • Angela T. McNeal
  • Anna Patterson Strong
  • Ateca R. Williams
  • Christopher M. Cook
  • Christopher J. Schaechtel
  • Crystal D. Harris
  • David N. Crossman
  • Elizabeth A. Roberts
  • Emily E. Wineland
  • Emily J. Yang
  • Erin E. Large
  • Jera Houghtaling, Esq.
  • Jeremy D. Dickerson
  • Jessica A. Sutherland
  • Joel M. Winkelman
  • John Christopher Cheney
  • Joseph D. White
  • Julie Alford Routon
  • Lara K. Udouj
  • Laura Sessoms Grimes
  • Laura L. Hollenbach
  • Lillian K. Green
  • Lindsey Rebecca Jane Prince Gillum
  • Matthew S. Brizzi
  • Matthew K. Brown
  • Melissa Ashley Vickers
  • Nathan A. Large
  • Paul Parnell
  • Rachel Box Clay, D.D.S.
  • Rebecca Scott Weiss
  • Richard G. Morshedi
  • Robin C. White
  • Scott W. Cooley
  • Scott Michael Morey
  • Shayna H. Fendley
  • Shelby E. Osborne
  • Sidney Veach Keisner, Pharm.D
  • Stephen G. Routon
  • Taylor L. Poling Fairley
  • Timothy M. Hiller
  • Wesley A. Alford
  • Wesley W. Beal

Class of 2005

  • Allison N. Cook
  • Amanda D. Theroux
  • Anna C. Morshedi
  • Benjamin R. Rugg
  • Benjamin J. Waldrum
  • Bonnie M. Faitak
  • Christina Cooley
  • Christina Dietzler Worth
  • Derek W. Henderson
  • Erica C. Solis
  • James D. Ochiltre
  • Jessica McNeil Robinson
  • Jill M. Hernandez
  • Joshua B. Johnson
  • Katherine Mary Woerner Caffrey
  • Katherine M. Meador
  • Katherine M. Whitney
  • Laura Anderson Kyzer
  • Leah E. Alagood
  • Leia Danielle Williams
  • Leighanne Hillman Alford
  • Lindsay Maria Bradshaw
  • Madeline L. Desai
  • Margaret J. Alford
  • Martin T. Faitak
  • Matthew T. Graham
  • Neil M. Groat
  • Samantha Jean Franklin
  • Walker D. Dyer

2006-2015 Giving

Class of 2006   

  • Andrea Morell Newsom
  • Austin S. Moore
  • Barrett S. Moore
  • Benjamin K. Pollitzer
  • Bradley N. Howard
  • Cassie R. Dyer
  • Drew Benham
  • Elizabeth Alynne Smith-Bartlett
  • Emily Jenkins Burrow
  • Emily G. Christie
  • Emily E. Hester
  • Jonathan Bradley Michael Moore
  • Katherine L. Stokes Rogers
  • Kela R. McDonald
  • Lauren A. Cox
  • Lauren K. Licatino
  • Maradyth G. McKenzie
  • Maureen E. Ryan-McGehee
  • Megan A. Rugg
  • Michael R. Licatino
  • Michelle I. Moore
  • Nicholas Caine Stinson
  • Raydodd C. Hester
  • Richard P. Weaver, Jr.
  • Sara Forgy Moore
  • Scott T. Christie IV
  • Stephanie Nicole Russell Parnell
  • William C. Burgess

Class of 2007

  • Annalisa Keen Ochiltre
  • Bonnie D. Garrigan
  • Chris Stevens
  • Devin Elaine Howington
  • Gary Browning Berner
  • Harper R. Zielonko
  • Heath Christopher DeJean
  • Hunter Morehead Gibbs
  • Jered Harris Lambiotte
  • Kathleen C. Lee
  • Kelley Lauren Melhorn Sims
  • Kelsey Joyce Harris Walker
  • Louisa Ngainya Domingo
  • Mallory McCormick Lowe
  • Danielle Brown
  • Martha Grace Nicholas
  • Natalie K. Oren
  • Rachel M. Ammons
  • Rebecka Lea Bennett
  • Stephanie M. Farmer
  • Terena Brandy Coon
  • William Terrance Mackey
  • William Andrew Vogler

Class of 2008

  • Abram Bennett Harder
  • Alexis Calliope Reddig
  • Alisha Dominique Morris
  • Amanda Mooneyham Ussery
  • Andrew James Posterick
  • Brian Koss
  • Brian A. West
  • Cary Koss
  • Colin T. McKenzie
  • Corey Villines Brooks
  • Courtney Joanna Lobban
  • Elizabeth Margrett Stewart Harder
  • Erin Elizabeth Nixon
  • Gregory Reese Potter
  • Jennifer Tate Becker
  • Jonathan C. Thompson
  • Joseph V. Williams
  • Katherine G. Pearce
  • Kingsley Joe Coppinger
  • Kyle T. Coker
  • Lauren Maria Wisner Wilmoth
  • Lindsay Rachele Fuller
  • Margaret Ellen Renneisen
  • Megan K. Wooley-Ousdahl
  • Molly Morton Bradney
  • Peter V. Zunick
  • Robert Aaron Hill
  • Rosemary Hallmark
  • Sam Taylor Freyaldenhoven
  • Sarah Michelle Ervin
  • Zachari Raymond Green

Class of 2009

  • Alex E. Graddy-Reed
  • Carolyn Therese Harder
  • Chad S. Sardashti
  • Christine F. Faubel
  • Christopher Martin Schulze
  • Claire J. McAllister
  • Donald A. Bennett
  • Donald E. Turner, Jr.
  • Drew B. Ritchey
  • Dylan W. Sherwood
  • Eric N. Joseph
  • Erica A. Siebrasse
  • Hannah V. Norman
  • Jesse L. Kasnicki
  • Johnathan N. Boswell
  • Jonathan West Lee
  • Joseph Robert Utecht
  • Kevin DeStefano
  • L. J. Bryant
  • Martha E. Robb
  • Matthew L. Reid
  • Melissa Kathleen Campbell Anderson
  • Michael McAllister
  • Paul H. Anderson
  • Rachel Floyd Stevens
  • Rebecca Ann Callahan
  • Robert W. Fureigh
  • Samantha N. Coker
  • Samuel D. Ginsberg
  • Sara Hoke DeStefano
  • Sarah Klapsa
  • Sarah K. Reid
  • Shauna D. Zajac
  • Wheeler Gnat

Class of 2010

  • Aaron Thomas Schneider
  • Abigail Dean Blaney
  • Angela Bennett Poff
  • Ashley B. Cappiello
  • Ashley Janae Young
  • Barlo R. Hardin
  • Benjamin David Wadley
  • Bethaney B. Jones
  • Booth McGregor Owens
  • Bradley J. Fogleman
  • Brandon O. Thompson
  • Brendan P. Moore
  • Caitlin J. Murphy
  • Catherine Poston McMains
  • Charles H. Green, Jr.
  • Chelsea A. Payne
  • Christopher Henry Hickey
  • Daniel J. Ward
  • Emily Claire Kueny Hill
  • Hannah G. Hooker
  • Jacob A. Eddington
  • Jacob M. Fluharty
  • John A. Christie
  • Jose Miguel Vilahomat
  • Julie E. Champlin
  • Kathleen Nicole Rice-Guter
  • Kellie Nicole Taylor
  • Kendra M. Anderson
  • Kestin M. Schulz
  • Laura Carroll Owen Ginsberg
  • Lauren Ashlee Bartshe
  • Lillian C. Stewart
  • Lin Poff III
  • Lucas W. Harder
  • Matthew Youngblood
  • Meghan K. Joiner
  • Meredith Baker Strong Moore
  • Michelle Catherine Eddington
  • Patrick D. Rawhouser
  • Paul Yin
  • Rebecca A. Flynn
  • Rosalia N. Valdez
  • Ryan Alexis Hughes Berner
  • Sheila D. Rupert
  • Sonya Morgan Utecht
  • Stefoni R. Stratton
  • Thomas Edward Robins

Class of 2011

  • Amelia B. Michaels
  • Andrew Howard Kellum, Jr.
  • Ben Stamp
  • Blake Mackay Whicker
  • Bryan Campbell Sitzes
  • Curt Poff
  • Claira Markowski
  • Emily K. Fieser
  • Emily W. Mitchell
  • Hunter W. Stoehr
  • Jake L. Mitchael
  • Trey Fish
  • Jamie Rae Dimond
  • Jared W. Eubanks
  • Jeffrey Ryan Appleton
  • John D. Martin
  • Joseph C. Hoke
  • Joseph J. Rogers
  • Justin Nathaniel Thomas
  • Kathryn D. Schaiff
  • Katy E. Brantley
  • Kayla D. Rogers
  • Kristi R. Vo
  • Malcolm D. McCrimmon
  • Michaela Glenday Fraser
  • Molly G. Miller
  • Molly Robbins
  • Patrick R. Lee
  • Peter Stephen Hiegel
  • Richard L. Hughes, Jr.
  • Ruanda C. McFerren
  • Sarah Elizabeth Bell
  • Sarah Dawn Flatte
  • Sarah E. Hardin
  • Sarah A. Hill
  • Staci Sutton
  • Stephen R. Weingold
  • Talen Fox
  • Taylor W. Kidd
  • Tyler D. Lewis
  • William Wolf Poff
  • William L. Wharton II
  • Zachary R. Klein

Class of 2012

  • Abbey C. Koon-Schmidt
  • Adam Ross Crocker
  • Allison N. Sauls
  • Amelia Caitlin Raney
  • Asa Bryce Martin
  • Casey W. Wynn
  • Chris Jones
  • Christopher T. Klapsa
  • Claire A. Dingle
  • Colin T. Bagby
  • Collin A. Sitler
  • Conner Patrick McMains
  • Courtney L. Freeland
  • Daniel F. Gibbens-Rickman
  • Elizabeth J. Pond
  • Elizabeth K. Williamson
  • Emily K. Bell
  • Eric R. Monroe
  • Erin M. McKinney
  • Ezra Neal
  • Hannah E. Brown
  • Hannah M. Allee
  • Harrison B. Lowder
  • Ian D. Craig
  • Jeffrey A. Schmidt
  • John P. Lynch
  • Kaitlin Marie Ashley-Pauley
  • Karl K. Heinbockel
  • Katherine Mary Moran
  • Kent A. Dunson
  • Knox Shelton III
  • Kristin D. Witcher
  • Laura Podd
  • Lily Moncrief
  • Lindsey Elise Romaniello
  • Meredith Kathryn Miles Jennings
  • Michael Daniel Chavez
  • Mika Claire Bass
  • Monica C. Sitzer
  • Rachel E. Sitler
  • Richard Sakul
  • Robert Alanson Lord
  • Taylor C. Davenport

Class of 2013

  • Adam C. Johnson
  • Anna Broadwell-Gulde
  • Anna Elizabeth Nyseth
  • Anne' Kathren Carrillo Dallmeyer Keever
  • Bradley Dale Hull
  • Caitlin Marie Cook
  • Carlton T. Leding
  • Chase Gregory Campbell
  • David Davis, Jr.
  • Elizabeth Ann Pursley
  • Emily Elizabeth Hanson
  • Erin Elizabeth Murchison
  • Felicia Renee Walker
  • Hatley B. Adkins
  • Jeremy Rowe
  • Jonathan Warren Howard
  • Jordan B. Jehlen
  • Kaitlin A. McGrail
  • Kathryn Leigh Kilpatrick
  • Kelley Christine Lane
  • Kimberly Nicole Lane
  • Kristen Noelle Finch
  • Lauren K. DeLano
  • Lindsey T. Wiggin
  • Logan G. Rice
  • Louis Cole Johnston
  • Margaret Elizabeth DesPain
  • Marvin Lebert Richard McLennon
  • Meredith Quinn Thomas
  • Michael John Karr
  • Michael Riley Cathey
  • Nicholas Parker Bemberg
  • Nicholas Clifford Jordan
  • Rebecca Clair Cox
  • Robert William Nielson
  • Samuel Ryan Bondurant
  • Sarah Margaret Hyndman
  • Travis M. Finch
  • Tyler Joseph Keever
  • Victoria Ashley Wood

Class of 2014

  • Abigail L. Nickle
  • Anna C. Pierattini
  • Anthony R. Nail
  • Anvesh R. Kompelli
  • Avery E. Drongowski
  • Cara A. Brazeal
  • Charles Gerard Peterson
  • Christa J. Campo
  • Christopher Ogle
  • Conrad Thomas Odom II
  • Devon M. Dundee
  • Emily F. Williams
  • Jacob J. Stuppy
  • James H. Barker
  • Jeremy John Allen Williams
  • Jo Claire Robertson
  • Kathryn E. Armstrong
  • Laura K. Klasek
  • Laura D. Wagner
  • Molly E. Umble
  • Neelam H. Vyas
  • Preston Tanner Robinson
  • Quinn F. G. Neal
  • Rachel M. Gold
  • Rachel B. Thomas
  • Rebecca Pauline Bongiorno
  • Robert Thomas Liebendorfer
  • Rosalis M. Mandel
  • Ryan C. Banning
  • Ryan M. Flores
  • Weston B. Mills

Class of 2015

  • Austin R. Nelson
  • Benjamin Ford Dardas
  • Caleb A. W. Moen
  • Caroline O. Nester
  • Hanna Marie French
  • Kelsi Renee McClure
  • Kristen J. O'Connell
  • Matthew J. Christie
  • Parker K. Hogan
  • Samantha Tarantino Kennedy
  • Sarah Jean Lind
  • Thomas A. Koen
  • Thomas Ples Spradley
  • Zoe R. Barton