Giving

Hendrix Preliminary Honor Roll of Donors

The gifts listed below reflect alumni donors to the Hendrix Annual Fund between June 1, 2017 and April 27, 2018 . All gifts must be received by May 31, 2018, to be counted in the College's alumni giving percentage for the 2017-2018 academic year. The final Honor Roll of Donors will be published this fall. If you see an error with your listing, please contact hendrixannualfund@hendrix.edu or call (501) 450-1360.

Our current year fundraising efforts end May 31, 2018. If you haven't made a gift yet, there is still time to do so! Your gift of any size will make an impact. Thank you.

Make Your Gift Now

Contents


Half-Century Club Giving

Founder's Society
Johnnie Dacus Amonette '63
Rex A. Amonette '61
Arthur W. Epley III '63
Joe G. Hollyfield '60
Phillip H. Pyeatt '48
B. Kent Ritchey '65
William C. Roberts '65
Nancy Coleman Smith '61

Chairman's Club
Louis L. Averitt, '66
Ann Manasco Averitt '66
John E. Chiles '47
Charles F. Cole, Jr. '60
Jennie Gwinn Cole '63
Al Cook '67
Mary Louise Powell Corbitt '68
R. Paul Craig, Jr. '60
Allen D. McGee '61
Jerry H. Robbins '60
Dan R. Robinson II '62
William B. Smith '63
Charles E. Tadlock '61

Leadership Society
Blanche Foreman Ball '49
Derwin R. Ball '50
W. Christopher Barrier '64
H. David Blair '62
Anna Carolyn Clayton Bradley '63
Robert M. Bradley '61
Charles M. Chappell '64
Ann Jones Clayton '61
William M. Elder '47  
Don W. Harrell, Jr. '59
John T. Harris '62
George K. Mitchell '52
Linda A. Nall '65
Mary Lynn Harris Reese '65  
James H. Robnolt '64  
Sebastian A. Spades III '67
Dana Fowler Steward '65
Gerald A. Stolz, Jr. '66 
Judy Rorex Stolz '67 

President's Club
C. Murl Baker, Jr. '67
Mary Murphy Baker '62
Carol Ann Barnett '61
Joseph H. Bates '54
Mauzel Matthews Beal '50
Jack L. Blackshear, Jr. '64
James W. Bost '64
James S. Bridges '63
Dot Shaw Brown '51
Robert D. Cabe '63
F. Gladwin Connell '60
Bonnie Copp-Wyatt '61
Carl E. Crider '65
David R. Crittenden '67
William Gary Darwin '55
Flo Ross Deer, '55
P. James Deer, Jr., '55
John A. Edens '64
Thomas M. English '56
Martha Love Faulkner '49
Larry M. Fincher '64
David W. Frederick '67
H. Vondale Graham, Jr. '65
Janet M. Graham '65
Joseph M. Guenter, '60
Jack L. Hamman '55
John R. Hampton, M.D. '64
Sara Jernigan Harrison '54
Sara Hunt Hauert '46
Max Hendrick III '67
Aubrey J. Hough '66
Eugene M. Jones '65
Sandy Somers Jones '67
Charles R. Ledbetter '60
Elinor Payne LeVine '50
Pat Lewis '59
Beverly Brown Madron '59
Kay Rausch Maris '64
Mahlon O. Maris '63
David S. Marshall '61
Cindy Nesline McFarlane '66
Richard E. McKelvey '64
Julia Herbert McMahon '46
Joe A. Miller '65
Ark Monroe III '64                                    
Barbara Goad Moore '63
Dorothy Cunning Morey '51
Mary Ellen Pendleton Murray '47
Freddie Henley Nixon '62
Victor H. Nixon '62
Carol Ann Almond Nolley '60
Donald F. Nolley '60
J. Marshall Oathout '65
Joy Triplett O'Connor '46
Janey Hershey Powers '65
John R. Powers III '64
Charles S. Price '63
Nancy Olive Prince '65
Diana Gochenour Reeves '64
Thomas S. Reeves, Jr. '63
Richard L. Rolleigh '67
James H. Sewell '55
Carol Downs Sharp '66
Bobby G. Shaw '62
Diane DeWese Shaw '63
Kenneth Christopher Spatz, Jr. '62
Thea Siria Spatz '62  
Marthelle Williams Stover '55  
Samuel B. Teague '55
Jane Moseley Thomason '67
William H. Thomason '67
George H. Thompson '48
Sharon Wood Thompson '59
Tignor M. Thompson '62
Josie Stewart Toler '49
Rommie A. Toler '47
Joan Davis Wagnon '62
William O. Wagnon, Jr. '62
George R. Weaver '55
John D. Wells '62
Gene Wilbourn '54
Meredith Miller Wilbourn '56
Diane Murphey Williamson '64
B. R. Wilson '62
Liz Teague Workman '50
Diana Grimm Wright '66
Stephen E. Wright '63
Temple Branan Young, '61

Dean's Club
Peggy Thomasson Ackerman '52
Sam R. Adkisson '47
Robert E. Allen '63
Benjamin F. Arnold '65
Dottye Bishop Arnold '65
Sue Pettyjohn Brian '62
Mary Ruth Price Brown '61  
Gloria Miller Bruce '50
Mary Ann Atkinson Caplinger '62
Thomas Ray Caplinger '61
Earl B. Carter '49
Brenda Parker Collier '62
John R. Collier III '62
Donna Davis '62
Kay Mebane Dietz '67
Richard L. Dietz '67
Mary Buthman Essert '53
Ruth French '47
Ann Cathey Gregg '67
Ann Stevenson Grigsby '65 
G. Anthony Grigsby '62 
Annette Acord Hall '63
Steve Hill '58
William Don Hughes '65
William S. Johnson '60
H. Frazier Kennedy '60
Diane Russell Knight '65
Pat Couch Laster '58
Anna Belle Dent Loeb '63
Jo Luck '63
Jerry D. Magness '62
Ernestine Matkin Martin '41
Helen Hughes McKinney '54
David N. Moose, Sr. '63
Robert B. Nelson '59
Cecilia Riley Patterson '67
William R. Patterson '66
Melvin V. Ridgway '60
Kay Gallagher Ridgway '60
Harrell A. Simpson, Jr. '64
Michael J. Smith '62
Katherine Coulter Stanick '37
Curtis Tucker Steinmetz '63
Lois Byrd Stinnett '52
Robert T. Stinnett '53
H. Gene Sullivan '58
Carolyn Cranford Sullivan '58
David L. Van Giesen '65
William W. Wells '55
James Edwin Westbrook '56
V. Ellen Williams '67
William E. Wilson, Jr. '54
Martha Mitchell Wyre '64

Second Century Club
Caroline Johnson Adams '61
Betty Rose Woodcock Babcock '66
Kenneth M. Babcock '65
Shirley Stevinson Ball '65
Sue Katherine Barger '64
Marion Miller Barnes '50
Nelson Barnett, Jr. '59
Sandra Slaughter Barnett '60
Rebecca Jaycox Bashor '66
H. Delano Black '59
Lynette Cook Black '61
Jerome D. Blackburn '61
Paula Crabtree Bookout '62
Simon D. Bookout '64
Kay Case Boone '60
Steven R. Boone '63
Lunsford W. Bridges '63
Ellen Henderson Broderick '43
E. Russell Brown, Jr. '56
Richard L. Brown '58
Sue Barker Brown '58
James C. Browne '56 (deceased)
George E. Butchee II '67
S. Douglas Carroll '65
Richard A. Carvell '66
Natalie Williams Clark '48
Clyde Covington, Jr. '62
John Wesley Crawford '65
Penny Mahle Culver '57
Ray C. Culver, Jr. '54
Martha Kirkley Curry '62
Rosemary Winters Davis '62
W. Jeryl Dean '67
John C. Dodgen '56
Betty Woodiel Dodgen-Mundt '55
Dorothy Hunter Dornblaser '66
J. Stuart Dornblaser '66
Pam Dunaway '64
Gwen Meyer Dunkum '63
Jean Wright Enright '61
Roberta Hardin Feddersen '62
Gary W. Frederick '60
Robert C. French '52
G. David Garrison '66
Leland Gion '62
W. Dent Gitchel '63
Clement T. Goode '51
Jane Anderson Goode '51
Virginia Hickman Gray '67  
Chris Hackler '64  
Claudia Harrison Hamilton '66
Carol Coleman Hassialis '64
Peter J. Hassialis '65
William Floyd Hayden '57
Gloria Mason Henderson '58
Harold Henderson '58
Barbara Blackburn Henry '52
Robert W. Henry '50
Brooks Holifield '63
Vicky Thompson Holifield '63
Fred M. Holt, Jr. '50
Louise Martel Huddleston '50
Mac W. Huffman '66
Mildred K. Shields Hugghins '50
Billy R. Humphrey '60
Kenneth L. Hunter '62
Renee Hunter '65
Dixon Cowart Hutto '57
Charles S. Hyatt '51
Joy Buckley Hyatt '51
Wayne C. Jarvis '59
Carol Ward Jenness '57
James R. Johnson '63
Jeannie Rayner Johnson '65
Carol Bailey Kamp '56
George H. Kamp '56
Carolyn Kane '66
Eleanor Blakney Karam, '51
C. Richard King '67
Sarah W. Kirkley '67
Ronald P. Kitts '64
Mary Ann Lee '64
Hilda Hancock Malpica '64
Larry P. Malpica '64
Jerry Mann '62
Pam Aslin Markham '64
William C. Martin II '65
M. Elizabeth Martindale '62
Joe M. McCormack '62
Mary Lee Darr McHenry '59
Carl B. McSpadden '62
Andi Buchanan Megivern '67
John H. Mitchell, Jr. '65
Roger W. Mitchell '59
Stephanie Crook Mitchell '61
John R. Montgomery '56
Marilyn Dallas Moody '59
Selma Wakefield Moody '57
Lee Morgan '49
Ernest R. Nipper '56
Suzanne Willbanks Nixon '65
Kenneth R. Nixon '65
Walter H. Nunn '64 (deceased)
John L. Ostner '59
Kay Bible Perry '63
Diane Davis Peters '67
George E. Peters '63
Gail Peck Pitts '64
Mary Lois Wallace Price '56
Thomas B. Pryor III '54
Frances Martin Bellingrath Pugh '49 
Howard D. Pyron '55
Peggy McRaven Pyron '55
James B. Rasco, Jr. '63
Peggy Tull Roberson '55
Dimple Burks Royal '59
Anita Allen Rushing '60
William A. Russell '55
John W. Simmons '67
Ed Smith, Jr. '67
Malcolm R. Smith, '67
Purcell J. Smith, Jr. '49 (deceased)
Lucy McAlister Sogandares '59
Kathryn Spore '60
Jonathan Mark Spradley '64
Thomas J. Spradley '62
Virginia Rhine Stein '43  
Frank Stroope '52
John F. Stroud, Jr. '53
John E. Stuckey '51
Page Allison Thomas '58
Phillip R. Thomason '59
Frank N. Totten, Jr. '56
Dodie Blair Tudor '61
John M. Tudor, Jr. '60
Fred F. VanHook '65
Linda Burrow VanHook '66
Linda Parker Walker '66
Marion Waters Weir '63
Thomas E. Weir '63
Hollis R. Williams, Jr. '61
Jack A. Wilson '63
Molly Gilliland Wilson '65
Therral E. Wilson '64
Carol Page Woodall '66
Harry W. Wyre, Jr. '66   

Century Club
John O. Alston '56
Margaret Pullig Altany '49
Fred H. Arnold '54
Howard R. Bailey '57
Kay McCastlain Bailey '59
Vi Dowless Baldwin '45
Charles R. Barnett '62
Emily Charles Barrier '64
Harry T. Baxter, Jr. '61
Lou Shaver Baxter '61
Herbert F. Bland III '67
Kay Denton Bland '67
Margaret Jones Bolsterli '52
Robert B. Branch '52
Ann Cox Bridgers '59
E. Thomas Bridgers II '61
Suzanne Williams Brockmeier '51
Virginia Johnson Buck '66
Joe R. Bumgardner '62
James A. Carney, USN, Ret. '61
I. L. Claude, Jr. '42 (deceased)
Edwin L. Coffman, '54
J. Michael Cogbill '65
Marilyn McKnight Conner '67
Kay Waters Crouch '67
C. Tom Darnall, Ret. '62
Joseph W. Denison III '67
Fred W. Dietrich, Jr. '58
Frederick V. Dietz, Jr. '59
Mary Helen Harrell Dill '52
Lewis Guy Dillahunty III '58
Daniel C. Dillard '67
Thomas F. Dodson, Jr. '57
Charles P. Dorian '47
Clara McCain Douthitt '50
Louis H. Ederington '66  
Anne Jewell Ederington '66
Ernest Eugene Efird '55
Nell Wallace Engeler '61
Linda Baker Farish '67
Roger F. Farish '66
Martha Betzner Fason '48  
Robert D. Finch '57  
Ann Filiatreau '66
Maribeth Woodfin Garrison '64
Bill Gebauer, Jr. '62
Mary Ann Ragland Gitchel '65
Jean Kizzia Gray '60
Paul H. Gwin, Jr. '62
Rose Watkins Gwin '62
Donald R. Hale '57
Andrew M. Hall, Jr. '67  
Carol L. Hampton '65
Marilyn Valentine Hankins '64
Dayne D. Hassell '63
Robert E. Hawkins III '65
Pat Pearce Hendricks '65
Mary S. Henry '61
Alicia Ann Bell Hodges '52
Jill Holmes '62
J. Russell Horton '49
Martha Rilley Horton '51
Merrie Jack McKinney Hosey '49
Ida Margaret Wells Howell '66  
Tenny Howell '66
Joseph Randolph Hudson '66
Pat Holmes Hudson '53
Sarah Helms Hyatt '56
James W. Hyden '66
Sammye Johnston '60
Ann Booth Jones '56
Jean Dodds Kinnard '51
Ruth Woods Loper '64  
William A. Lyford '66
Marguerite Maddox-Puckett '67
Richard S. Mann '65
Garth A. Martin '52
Joann Berry Martin '55
William L. Matthews III, '62
Wilbur Kenny McCastlain, Jr. '63  
Mary Pauline Jones McElroy '60  
Loretta Johnson McKnight '55
Jeffery T. McLean, '66
Rochelle Genestet McMahen '60
Phillip H. McMath '67
John E. Meeks, '54
Edgar H. Metcalf '67
Harold G. Moffatt, Jr. '62
R. Neal Moore '50
Lawrence Yarnell Morehead '58
Donna Johnson Mosley '49
George R. Mosley '57
William H. Nevins, Jr. '62
J. Brooks Newbill '65
J. Jerry Nichols '65
Freddie Henley Nixon '62
Victor H. Nixon '62
Morriss H. Partee, '60
David P. Patterson '66
William Warren Pearce '66
John M. Pearson '59
Sara Essex Pedigo '62
James R. Phillips '62
Betty Ann Reid Piper '64
Ben R. Quinn '57
Alva Gary Rainwater '57
J. Ralph Reed '54
Michael C. Reese '64
Christopher Harrison Reyher, Jr. '60
James A. Ross, Jr. '60
Nancy Dodson Smith '65  
Robbye Thompson Snowden '46 (deceased)
Barbara Weeks Stills '64
Caroline Crenshaw Strubbe '62
Sammie Allen Suitt '57
David G. Teague '59
Eric S. Thompson '64
Mary Ann Faris Thurmond '59
Justin W. Tull '67
Ann Hopson Turney '55
Thomas P. Tyler '65
Wilson E. Vandiver '59
Robert M. VanHook II '61
Jane Cook Walton '55
Ralph D. Watson '60
Carlos W. Westerman '59
Rebecca Cox Westerman '60
Charles M. Wiggins '62
Jack Cook Wilson '58
Kay McSpadden Wilson '58
Joyce Dilbeck Wuetig '59
Sarah Jane Archer Yoakum '66

Loyalty Club
Jimmie Dell Tillman Ames '46
Lawrence S. Barden '64
Louise Cary Barden '65
Ray R. Bell '64
Helen Speaker Benafield '59
Charles M. Berger, Jr. '61
Willa Jo Bullard Beuhler '57
Jerrine Jones Bogan '60
Jeannie Hosley Botts '67
William H. Bozarth '64
Stephen Choate '66
Jane Pritchett Collins '61
Bob Darrell, Ph.D. '56
Nelda Peeples Darrell '56
Patricia Hassell Davenport '55
Marilyn Horton Dibble '67
Hugh L. Donnell '60  
Pat Henderson Donnell '58
Sarah Covington Duffel '67
Joe D. Eason '66  
Wanda Tharp Eason '66
Frank W. English, '54
Robert C. Farmer, '64
Annadell Holliday Fowler '67
Bernard A. Frazer '57
Michael D. Gillespie '64
Elma Joe Carnes Guinn '52
Beth Rhiddlehoover Haville '54  
Hank Helm '66
Elizabeth Hurt Hill '54
Joseph Randolph Hudson '66
Woodrow W. Hutto '47
F. D. Johnson '62
Jo Nell Jones Johnson '49
Eileen Farris Joyce '59
Diana T. Jucas, M.D. '66
Randolph C. Kerr '50
Bobbye Lee Hays Key '51
Crosby E. Key '51
Becky Johnson Kossover, '66
Maureen Steinmetz Leverett '63
Walter J. Levy '43
Lynn Hansen Lindsey '60
Harry R. Littrell '60  
Jerry L. Mabry '57  
Marguerite Maddox-Puckett '67
Barby Galloway Maloney '65
Kaye McSpadden Martin '66
Marjorie Rook Mathews '50
Kay Lyford McCollum '62
Sidney H. McCollum '62
Van Morris McDuff, '52
A. E. Milburn, Jr. '55  
Dicksie McGaughey Milburn '55
James Dennis Mills '67
Barbara Pope Moeller '60
Martha Meyer Moore '52
Ralph C. Morehead '50
Carol Carpenter Moseley '65
Byron D. Myrick '59
Sue Hill Neece, Ph.D. '61
Ray A. Nelson '63
Carol W. Oliver '65
Pat Williams Ott '50
Ian Ouei '67
Matthew Parker III '67
Katherine Sue Shepherd Phillips '61
John Dorsey Pike '58
Jonah Pruitt III '65
Judy Stephens Pruitt '67
J. Stephen Ray '67
Joe S. Register '65
Peggy Parks Roach '60
Glenn Roberts '64
Ann McCormack Rutherford '45
Julia Anderson Sessions '60
Frances Pearson Smith '57
Neta Sue Osgood Stamps '60
Robert Duane Stephens '64
John R. Stotts '50
Janis Mizell Stroud, '57
Kathy Snell Tadlock '62 (deceased)
Alton H. Terrell '62
Betty Jane Johnson Thornton '55
Susan Zahn Trammell '64
Kay Satterfield Tyler '66
J. Wallace Walker '57
Marjorie Sweet Walker '59
Maurice C. Webb, Jr. '59
Susan Hartrick Welch '64
Annie Belle Fields Weymark '65
Judy Bond White '65
Liz Bormann Williams '60
Sue Garrison Williams '55
Judy Adams Williams '67
Betty Myers Yahn '64

Class of 1968

President's Club
Marsha McCorkindale Crittenden  
Larry E. Graddy
R. Edward Hendrick
Dottie Dunlap Patterson
H. Randolph Wilbourn III

Dean's Club
Donna Christian Davoren  
Russ M. Davoren
Carol Swepston Duncan
Richard Scott Foti
William E. Harrison
Paul G. Henley
Vicki S. Scott

Second Century Club
Richard L. Bona  
Stephen M. Bookout
Joetta Milhoan Duke
John A. Griffin
Jo Ann Jones Higgins
Ann Dover Honeycutt
John H. Honeycutt
Kris Braun Huffman
Guy W. Lessenberry
William G. Pate
Barbara Horton Pence
B. Jeffery Pence
Cippy Chappelle Smith
Gale B. Stewart
John Edward Turba
Joe D. Waldrum
Ray D. White

Century Club
Shirley Hart Cooney  
Toni Thompson Davis
Betty Gene Sparks Mann
Joseph H. Purvis
Sondra Bayliss Shepherd
Charles Bruce Watterson  

Loyalty Club
Jerry Ware Choate
James T. Dowell
Susan Frost Helm
Muriel Hagey Hicks
Patty Green Holubar
Betty Bigham Molnar
Janie McAffry Ouei
Robert D. Stroud
Kenneth Jackson Thomas
Art M. Weeden, Jr.
Ouida Watkins Wright
Sandy Sindel Young

Class of 1969

Founder's Society
Joe R. Goyne III

Leadership Society

Floyd G. Villines III

President's Club 
Paul V. Carter 
D. Karrol Fowlkes 
Douglas M. Graydon 
Sandra Barnett Kilpatrick  
Robert H. Watts

Dean's Club
M. Keith Kennedy
Howard Terry Rasco
Ann Shumaker Shuck
Frank D. Warren

Second Century Club
Linda Pondexter Chesterfield
Daryl E. Coker
Jay Critz, Jr.
Mary Ann Moseley Critz
Billie Singleton Curry
Nancy Deaton Graddy-Lee
David F. Guthrie
James T. Isom
Katherine Kennedy Jefferson
Mark C. Lyons
Thomas R. Major 
Bonda Deere Moyer
Donald I. Price
Hugh Rodney Showalter 
Janet Hudson Showalter
Joe H. Stallings, Jr.
Mary Ann Bader Stallings
Gay Dickerson Stevens
John R. Stroup

Century Club
Betty Massey Barnett
William G. Black
David C. Chamness
Michael E. Crouch
Judith Spence Dubbell
Pat Murdock Dunn
Judy Cox Fraley
William D. Fraley
Paul E. Guerin  
Philip L. Hathcock
R. Ray Head  
Paula Pitts Johnson  
Virginia Lynn Kennedy
Terry H. Little
A. Dixon Lunsford
Robert M. Lyford  
Bonnie Stocks Moody  
Nancy Danuser Reed
George H. Shepherd
James E. Smith, Jr.
Kathy Huff Smith  
Sam J. Stueart
Robert T. Taylor

Loyalty Club
Joel L. Bailey
R. Edward Buice
Libby Rockwood Casbeer
Harry Clerget
Robert E. Coates
Thomas C. Coleman, Jr.
Douglas R. Fulmer
Wade H. Hall, Jr.
Barbara Bouwman Honea
C. Alston Jennings, Jr.
Margaret Sanders Jennings
Jackie McKelvey Ray
Becky Paulk Sanders

Class of 1970

Chairman's Club
Patrick N. Osam
Leadership Society
Carol Weygandt Chappell
Larry W. Pearce
Pam Binning Pearce

President's Club
Jarie Kohnert Ebert
Frank F. Hawkins
Chris Carroll Herring
Steven R. Kilpatrick
Marion F. McFarland III

Dean's Club
J. Michael Campbell
James M. Dunn
Suzie Vinson Dunn
Kim Sudderth Ford
William Patrick Gibson
Judy Baker Goss
Patrick J. Goss
Ermon Crume Vandy
Robert M. Williams

Second Century Club
Forrest Eugene Dunaway, Jr.
Lu Thurman Harding
Mary Jane Ford Hodges
Evan G. Houston
Jane Braden Houston
Patsy Williams Itaya
Jack A. Keathley
Melinda Alley McNutt
Missy Moore Shock
Donald W. Warren
Marion G. White

Century Club
Victor Anderson III
John C. Bangert
Margaret Shelley Blohm
Vicki Closser Gershner
Marilyn Gibson
Anita Erwin Jones
Chuck Leverett
Beth Hubbard Leverett
J. Page Lindsey
Deborah Clement Raessler
Louise Lowrey Satterfield
Jerry Dexter Taylor
Lynn Russell Teague
Ben Harris Vanderford III
Christopher T. Williams
Linda Miller Wilson

Loyalty Club
Karen Peterson Arvin
Nancy Johnston
William S. Robinson
Mary Ann Shinpaugh Shoemaker
W. Boyd Ward

Class of 1971

1876 Society
David A. Knight

President's Club
Susan Farris DeBoard
Larry D. Wright

Dean's Club
Peg May Morris
Michael C. Shock

Second Century Club
Jan Fulton Gardner
Richard A. Hinkle, Jr.
William G. Hobbs
James V. Major
Charles W. Norton, Jr.
Robert L. Razer
Jo Nell Tumlison Warren
Judy Wilmoth White
Paul B. Young, Jr.

Century Club
Mary Jane Mitchell Anderson
William S. Briant, Jr.
Martha Clardy Chamness  
David T. Jones  
Kaki Parker Kinard
Mary Jane King
Keith A. McNabb
G. Clifton Morgan III
Jane Coley Sumerlin
Gary W. Villines

Loyalty Club
Meg Adair
Betty Johnson Brown
Linda Gannaway
Patti Porter Hendricks
Carroll D. Jackson
Rick L. Johnson
Carol Hearnsberger Martin
Sam E. Southerland

Class of 1972

Founder's Society
Martin M. Rhodes

Chairman's Club
Teresa Clogston Osam

Leadership Society
Jack A. Frost 
Sarah Weir Frost
S. T. Smith III
Beverly Couch Villines

President's Club
James O. Cox  
Jane Case Hawkins
Jerry Jump Humes
C. Lewis Leslie
Debby McLendon Mathis
Beverly Couch Villines

Dean's Club
Stephen M. Patterson

Second Century Club
Jean Rummel Beck
Teri Loftin Fettes
Michaela Badela Fitzhugh
R. Clark Harris
Stephanie James
George W. Kelly, Jr.
Benjamin Marion Koontz
Joan Long McKinney
James L. Morton
James P. Orahood
Keith A. Shideler
Ellen E. Turner
Elizabeth Stroup Welsh
Beverly Cook Williams

Century Club
Carolyn Laux Eastham
Rebecca Bruch King
Philip H. Weber
Loyalty Club
J. Richard Johnson
Cilla Hughes Trenado
William N. West, Jr.
Mel White
James T. Wilcox

Loyalty Club
Mel White

Class of 1973

Leadership Society
Ralph D. Scott, Jr.

President's Club
David Alford
Donald R. Austin
Steven Clark Fincher
William M. Gibbs III
M. Samuel Jones III
Ed Langley
Walter E. May
William Kirby Mouser

Dean's Club
James B. Argue, Jr. (deceased)
Debbie Pile Cahill
Jean Crume
Susan Jelen  
Chester M. Lucas  
Jan Keath Patterson
M. M. Satterfield, Jr.

Second Century Club
Joe F. Atkinson, Jr.
Martha Crofoot Bumpers
James Clifton Christopher
Fran Featherston
Kathy Rowe Killman, M.D.
Ronald P. McDonald
Carol Faupel Mendel
F. Wendel Norton III
Jeanette Primm Orahood
John W. Ritchey
J. Gregory Russell
Barbara Baker Satterfield
Peter M. Soens 
Valerie Thwing
Julianne Smith Wiedower 
William E. Wiedower
   
Century Club
Stephen D. Barden
Alan W. Eastham, Jr.
Omar F. Greene II
Debbie Hardwick-Smith, Ph.D.
Raymond A. Kordsmeier, Jr.
Richard A. Lancaster
Wesley L. Nolden II  
Susan Hazelbaker Smyer  
Kathleen Goodgame Taylor
Richard R. Wilson

Loyalty Club
Sue Alexander
Susan Moore Armstrong  
Timothy J. Armstrong
Carl A. Crow, Jr.
Ronald E. Edgar
Becky Cooke Falkowski
Katherine Fuller Hall
Ann Russell Huffman
Michael P. Kelley
Mary Jane Goss Pearce

Class of 1974

1876 Society
Carolyn Lacy Miller

Leadership Society
Cathy Smith Ketcheside
David A. Nelsen, Jr.

President's Club
Diana L. Arms
Wiley B. Coley III
William N. Higgs
Ann Bradley McBryde
Mark McBryde
Cathy McLendon Spivey
John W. Spivey III

Dean's Club
D. Brent Bumpers
Ernest H. Harper, Jr.
Michael R. Schulte
Mary Kaye Margrave Weber

Second Century Club
Sharon Hunter Braswell
Thomas M. Carpenter
Harold W. Elder, Jr.
Kelton M. Farris, Jr.
Becky Rains Floyd
Jeffrey W. Hoy
Marsha Lewis
Linda Vaughan Martin
Leslie Swindler Price
Charlotte Shideler
Walter L. Smith
Jennifer Johnston Tippett
Linda Tooke
John H. Weir
Carol St. John Young

Century Club
Lynn Robinson Baker
Thomas M. Bemberg
Ferrill G. Dalton
James W. Gibbons
Pam Williams Knight

Loyalty Club
Wendy Westerlund Akin
George D. Cheatham, Jr.
Lynne Killgore Crow
Debbie Wolford DaBoll
Laurie Pappas Effinger
Eril Barnett Hughes
Dana Carpenter Jones
Mindy Clawser Kelley
Lynelle Purcell Lehman
R. Clay Lehman
Edna Balenton Morgan
Melinda Morse
David A. Nelsen, Jr.
Grady J. Perryman
Gilda G. Pierce
John Phillip Price
Aleta Murph Reed
Larry W. Wingo
Richard L. Wise

Class of 1975

Chairman's Club
Marsha Moffatt Daniels

Leadership Society 
Randal F. Hundley

President's Club
Jan Roseberry Alford
Patti Shields Cox
Cecil W. Cupp III
William P. Fiser, Jr.
A. Byron Nimocks III
Jerrold Earl Pruden
Cheryl Snyder

Dean's Club
Tricia Papan Guinn
James R. Lefler
Susan Kulp Maveety
Susan Brockman Schulte

Second Century Club
Lynn McKnight Beatty  
David L. Becton
William J. Bell
Thomas D. Byram
Tricia Hamilton Carlin
William H. Freeman
Cynthia Dodge Hargett
William M. Henry
Frank W. Hughes
Joyce Jackson
Carol Jefferies Jones
Stephen O. Loyd
Elizabeth Ragsdale Norton
John E. Reed, Jr.
Denise Davis Ritchey
Daniel S. Rowe
George B. Spencer III (deceased)
Thomas M. Spivey
Ann Laux Turney

Century Club
Mary Kate Stewart Dillon  
Karen Grant-Schirmer
Edward Anderson Gresham
Albert M. Hayes III
Theodore Holder  
Pam Young Hunter
Michael O. Kirkpatrick
Cindy Goodwin Kordsmeier
Sharon Spence Langley
George E. Rook
Peggy Young Seamon
Vida Williams
Vicky Simpson Wilson
John S. Workman, Jr.

Loyalty Club
William C. Bethea  
Jane Ann McFarland Cole
Robert O. Crossman
Melanie K. Durland
Michael A. Hughes
Janie Newberry Jones
Anonymous
Sue English McWilliams
Michael V. Miller
Angie Thweatt Neibling
Jo Halter Paulus
Thomas Poole, Jr.
Cindy Dabney Reyes
John H. Roark, Sr.
Neal E. Robbins
Beth Walker Stracener

Class of 1976

President's Club
Margaret Brown Coley  
E. Scott Elphingstone, Jr.
Thomas J. Siebenmorgen
Thomas J. Small

Dean's Club
Charles L. Campbell  
Dana Bemberg Campbell
Mary Beth Karr
Timothy R. Moore

Second Century Club
Donna Bohanan  
Liza Thorn Godwin
Hank Godwin, Jr.
Karen Kossler Hulsey
Alice Jones
Roanne Hart Motley  
Richard T. Peacock
Thomas M. Sanders
Carolyn Bean Willis

Century Club
Debi Johnston Barnes  
Leslie Berry
T. Martin Davis
Mark A. Denman
Leslie Carle Friedrich
John C. Frost
Julia Hilliard Frost
Glenda Kelly Gresham
Alice Green Hayre
Michael E. Henze
Sheila Kim Patterson Hoffman
Jeannie Keck Lee
Christina McGaughey
Ree Gandy Routon
Robert L. Schulte
Jon C. Vammen
Jeanne Patterson Wells
Ronald D. Williams

Loyalty Club
Cecil Michael Bell  
Clay H. Grizzle, Jr.
Marcia Boatright Imbeau
Steven G. Manire
Michael L. Mattox
James M. McCorkindale
Patrick S. McKinney
Larry Morse
John H. Talbot IV
Dana A. Thomason
Linda Raymond Trescher
Richard L. Wiedower

Class of 1977

President's Club
Craig  A. Berry
William M. Bumpers  
Paula Lou Carter
Gail Heyne-Hafer
Dean's Club
Donna Duerr
Jack William Freeze
Roy P. Smith

Dean's Club
Janet Curry
Gael Sammartino

Second Century Club
John W. Ball III  
Stephen A. Bonds
Martha Fish Christie
Carol Danehower
Elizabeth A. Frazier
Becky Sue Moore
Martha Jane Murray
Janet James Robb
Lisa Chanton Worley

Century Club
Eloise K. Bensberg
Jay P. Bolling  
Susan Brown
George B. Crook, Jr.
Mary Funk Glancy
George W. Ross III
Ann Scoggins
Cathy Reed Slaton
Mary Jane Smith Waldow
 
Loyalty Club
Louis L. Cyphers  
David G. Eifling
David W. Espenscheid
Ivan Richard Porter
Suzanne Edwards Webb
Cara Williams
Mary Remmel Wohlleb

Class of 1978

Chairman's Club
Mr. Steve Wilkerson

President's Club
Clifford C. Barnes
A. Paul Bowen  
Bruce W. Holsted
Melissa Lollar Jones
Roy Lynn Rea
Mark D. Ross

Dean's Club
John H. Adams  
Janet Harkleroad Stewart  

Second Century Club
Barbara Pollard Bonds
David F. Brockman 
Gael Downs Hancock
William T. Harris, Jr.
Walter Rene' Julian
Charles K. Lincoln II
Charles C. Saxon
Nancy Sanders Smith
Robert R. Smith
Melanie Johnson Strigel
Katherine Ware

Century Club
Larry K. Bair  
Robert L. Bona
Cathy Engelkes
Joe van den Heuvel

Loyalty Club
James T. Baldwin  
Rebekah Beal
Tom G. Conner
Missy Gocio
David M. Johnson
Nancy K. Kosuta
Sarah Allen Morse
Steven D. Patterson
Owen C. Pearce, Jr.
Teresa Roebuck
Eddie Jo Motley Williamson
Holly Hamrick Yeatman

Class of 1979

Leadership Society
William Ellis Arnold III  
Hannah Beene-Lowder

President's Club
Pamela Gail Brock  
Debby Eubanks Gordon
Devin B. Houston
William O. Reeves
Richard A. Roberts

Dean's Club
Dennie Compton  
James P. Polk

Second Century Club
Pamela Smith Baker
Michael Ray Bobo  
Mary Wilder Cartwright
Michael G. Cartwright
Scott T. Christie III
John P. Hancock
Lory Stephens Neldon
Cary Swanson Pallin
Mark S. Saltzman

Century Club
Cheryl Evans Collins  
David L. House
Debi Curtis House
Gregg R. Ledbetter
Diane Randall Martini
Kate Bondurant Parish
Debbie Cain Stapper
Rhonda L. Taylor

Loyalty Club
Ann Smith Brown  
Carolyn Henson Cassaday
William Andrew McCracken
Louise Talley

Class of 1980

1878 Society
R. Madison Murphy  
Suzanne Nodini Murphy
Founder's Society
Martin W. Shell

Chairman's Club
Jo Ann Biggs  

Leadership Society
Jan Nelson Hundley
Frank H. Parke III 

President's Club
Marian Owens Berry
Ann Black Decker  
Neil A. Decker
Alfred Y. Gordon, Jr.
Mr. L. Dwayne Johnson
Rock Jones
John W. Merrill
Jennie Raymond
William R. Wisely

Dean's Club
James H. Gray, Jr.  
David R. Rodgers
Jenifer K. Ward

Second Century Club
Donald P. Bearden
Barrett D. Brantley  
Susan P. Hyatt
G. Logan Jordan
Jean R. Leus
Joe H. Locke
Laura Beal Middlekauff
Beth Wade Page
Terry J. Ticey

Century Club
Patrick J. Bevill  
Amy Gebhart Curtis
Cole Farris
Sue Gattinger Farris
Jane McCoy Harkey
Sheila Lindley
Cliff G. McMahon
Samuel E. Rogers
Jeffrey D. Utecht
Diane Wimberley

Loyalty Club

Marianne Smith Black  
Pattie Keck Dixon
Suzette Woods Elmore
Denese Dupslaff Harris
Kathy Johnson McDaniel
Louis D. Rolleigh
Diann Smith Bruce
Gregory N. Willis

Class of 1981

Founder's Society
Theodore H. Bunting, Jr.  

Leadership Society
Ruthie Thompson Bernabe  
Stephen D. Coburn
Robin Moe Scott

President's Club
Stephen E. Carter  
Bruce K. Edwards
Robert L. Frazier
George H. Gann
Thomas D. Honeycutt, Jr.
Elizabeth Smith Small
David C. Sutherland

Second Century Club
Robert L. Clark, Jr.
Jonathan Brooks Clem 
John F. Courtway
Janet Hardin Dougherty
Pam Yaniger Halter
Charles J. Harder
Holly Nony Hirchert
Neal Keahey
Howard Keith Morrison
Lynn Covey Morrison
Jay Newman
Nancy Kossler Smith

Century Club
Terrie Grimes Bevill  
Pam Yaniger Halter  
Karen Lorince
Eric W. Omundson
Michael R. Pinter
Karen Watson Reeves
Douglas H. Washer
Majorie Threet Whitmore
Michael K. Whitmore

Loyalty Club
Teresa Mahan Barry  
Stephen A. Erickson
John M. Faucett
Ronald K. Griggs
Vernon Wade Hankins
Christopher J. Heil
Yvonne Hillier
Daniel R. Kirkpatrick
Sherill Tester-Kumbarji
Suzanne Penn
Laura Davidson Stanley
Robert L. Stanley
Chris Loveless Strauss
Elizabeth Jane Walker
Richard E. Worsham

Class of 1982

Leadership Society
Kim Speak Arnold
Paula Green Parke 

President's Club
Roger C. Chinn
Lisa Irby Collier
Timothy D. Collier 
Ramona Pipkin Crippen
Harry Jay Lester
Paulette Smithers Luker
Valerie Lamb Merrill
David B. Miller
Lezlie Massey Miller
Sonya L. Miller
Pamela Owen
Lyle M. Rupert
Stacy Sells

Dean's Club
LeAnne Pittman Burch  
Joe H. Hilliard
Judy Draper Kesterson

Second Century Club
Gayle Moll Chesser
Terri Cohen  
Jerry L. Coker
William Lewis King
Ann Dugan Spearman
Laura Roberson Stilwell
Gary A. Tanner

Century Club
Ellen R. Alston  
Craig M. Arnold
Cindy Craig Bessette
Mark E. Bessette
Sharon Harris Bishop
Terry L. Burgess
Brooks F. Burton
Susan Scarborough Burton
J. David Dodson
Michele D. Halsell
John B. Harkey
Dana Harrington
Brick T. Jones
Dana Corn Jones
Ken B. Oliphant
David H. Pryor, Jr.
G. Paul Rice
Jackie L. Sheppard
Andrea Cotter Teague
Jean A. Wilder-Ayers

Loyalty Club
Scott W. Comiskey
Gretchen DeYoung  
Cat Redus French
Jeanne Hensley Griggs
Jill Jacob Hankins
Jennifer Horne
Eileen Jackson-Boslaugh
Winnie Stamps
Richard L. Whitley
Annette Cartwright Wright

Class of 1983

Founder's Society
Henry E. Neely II  
René Racop Neely

Leadership Society
Rynnett Ritter Clark
J. Drew Linder  

President's Club
Lori Sanders Conley  
Thomas D. Conley
R. Tracy Fox
Nancy Kenner Gann
Miah Frazer Michaelsen

Dean's Club
Robert I. Burnett
Jenna Cloutier Grubbs 
Robert A. Kesterson, Jr.
Betsy Snyder

Second Century Club
Bianca Hearn Coker  
Theresa Ferguson
Diann C. Fry
Duanna Haynie Harder
Judy Sullivan Owens
David R. Tribble

Century Club
Brit A. Ball  
Lindsey Barnes Blevins
Philip M. Brown  
Chris Covey Fikes
Jo Minton Garwood
Gerald D. Hiegel
John Clay McCastlain
Frank M. Sogandares
Michael D. Teague
Mitchell R. Wells

Loyalty Club
David L. Bell  
Betsy Wiederkehr Huss
Laura Hart Mannarino
Ann Muse
Lisa Bateman Sirag
Betsy Snyder
Michelle Strause
Mary McGuire Todd

Class of 1984

Founder's Society
Lee Ann Day Shell

Chairman's Club
Mitzi Washington  

Leadership Society
Jerry Wayne Clark
David M. Fleming  
W. B. Gentry

President's Club
David L. Baker, Jr.  
Joseph E. Simpson
Joseph W. Thompson

Dean's Club
Susan Gunnels  
Sylvia McDaniel Hoke Roland
Christopher S. Johnson
Melissa Tull Johnson
Stacey McCord

Second Century Club
Timothy W. Calicott
Nan Carter Clem 
Theresa Brasch Corley
Reinhold F. Dudeck III
Christopher A. Hatwig
Kathy Brooks Hatwig
Russell T. Owyoung
Lona Finister Panyard
Kenneth D. Pittman
Melanie Thornton

Century Club
Leslie Adamson  
Melanie Wilbourn Church  
David W. Clemmons  
Terry M. Coalter
A. Ross Deer
Sara Jessup Draper
Elizabeth G. Jacobs
J. Alan Pollard
Liz Hyatt Pollard
Julie Johnson Rhodes

Loyalty Club
Dewell Franklin Arey III
Julie Graves Bethell  
David R. Brown
John Holt Crenshaw
Donna Thompson Jamell
Glenn E. Kelley
Katie O'Connell Kelley
Meredith Ferguson Novak
Tina Tousky Pipes
Judy Rudd
Ann Bartlett Slaughter
Karen Perry Webber

Class of 1985

Founder's Society
Bracken P. Darrell

President's Club 
Pebble Jones Sutherland 

Dean's Club
W. David Bryles
Timothy A. Cheatham  
L. Riggin

Second Century Club
Larry D. Alexander
Melissa Dabbs Compton  
Jeanne White Schallhorn
Scott Schallhorn
David C. Shipley
Thomas W. Trussell, Jr.
Brenda Yelvington

Century Club
Susan Fish Coles  
Brad Foster
Mark S. Gulley 
Clay E. Lentz
Jeffrey B. McCoy
Kelly McMahen
Becky Rudd Wardlow

Loyalty Club
Pam Anderson  
Larkin Adamson Bryant
Natalie Canerday
Donna Freel Childress
Mary Kaye Taylor Crenshaw
Michelle Westmoreland Flynn
Debra Moore Holmes  
Lori Yancey Lee
Laura Lichti Mahan
David W. Miller
Victoria Smothers
Robert D. Wright
Tsunemi Yamashita

Class of 1986

Founder's Society
Albert B. Braunfisch

Leadership Society 
Shelley Clayton Gentry

President's Club
C. Tad Bohannon  
Gayle Alston Bohannon
John E. Crippen

Dean's Club
David P. Dean

Second Century Club
Karen Billings  
James W. Bryan IV
Daniel D. Cyphers
Sheila Jones
Amanda Moore
Ben Pinter
Susan Roberts Robbins
Scott L. Walker

Century Club
Clay H. Davis
Patrick H. Hoy 
Pam Porter Lentz
Holly Marr
Kathy Echols Mason

Loyalty Club
Kathleen McDonnell Atkinson  
Julia Busfield
Rhonda Willis Gafford
Robert J. Griswold, Jr.
James Douglas Holmes
Mark S. Hooper
Tracy Levins-Canning  
Mr. Kyle Allen Reece  
Suzette Taylor
Don A. Taylor
Sara Gramling VanScoy
Kenneth J. Wrobel

Class of 1987

Chairman's Club
Monica Palko
William A. Rollefson

Leadership Society 
John C. Byrd
   
President's Club
Thomas E. Day  
R.H. Hughes
Cathy Langston
Walter O. Pryor
Thomas M. Rudolph
David W. Spivey

Dean's Club
L. Richard Bearden  
Melissa Bauders Hayes
Kevin L. Matthews
Second Century Club
Bert Ehrmann, Jr.  
Timothy M. Krone III  
William C. Mann II

Second Century Club
W. Jay Barth
Robyn Fowler
John M. Jacob
Steven B. Petersen
Luann Phillips
   
Century Club
Meg Brown Aktas  
Steven W. Barger
Michael Steven Byars
Jill Roper Curran
Toby L. Reese
Kelley Conner Rogers

Loyalty Club
Kris Maulden Alexander  
Alison Knight Carter
Jayme J. Caspall
Keith D. Coker
Shelley Branch Fryer
Don A. Hicks
Tami Riley Hill
Thomas L. Kirkwold
Stephen Matthew Pate
Traynee Bledsoe Rash
Donald A. Sage

Class of 1988

Founder's Society
Traci Mattingly Braunfisch

Leadership Society 
Mary Jo Thomas Henry  
Paul M. Henry

President's Club
Andrew S. Fearn  
William Jeffrey Johnson
Robyn Kelly
Kim Reed Reynolds

Dean's Club
Blake S. Clardy
Renee Daugherty Finch  

Second Century Club
Mitchell A. Combs, Jr.  
Robin Beck Devan
Jennifer Daugherty Emery
R. Marty Gage
Jennifer Thompson Krone
Peter K. Krone
Mark McDonald
F. Lee Pittman III
Lisa J. Shaver

Century Club
Roby D. Brock  
John L. Coffman
Carla Jurgensmeyer
J. Patrick Rudolph
Joy Burford Scott
Michael E. Steely

Loyalty Club
Lisa Campbell Caspall  
Sarah Meriwether Coker
James Arthur Gillaspy
Susan Parker Griswold
Mark A. Hamer
Scott D. Hamilton
James Dennis Harris
Jason W. Jersey
David C. Jones
Janet Hardin Jones
George S. Mackey
Angela Parker
Danny R. Prophet
Deanne Rodgers Tanksley
Jana Lynn Owens Teague
Laurie Cuthbertson Tucker
W. Andrew Tucker
Amy Wisdom

Class of 1989

Leadership Society
Stuart Jackson  

President's Club
Lori Arnold Burton  
Hayden H. Franks
David D. Griffin
Kimberly Gates Griffin
Katherine Arnold Johnson
Darren K. McGuire
Thomas E. Reynolds
Ronda Edmondson Spivey

Dean's Club
Barry G. Ford  

Second Century Club
Robert T. Emery
James R. Jackson 
Wesley T. Lambert III
Beth Morrow Rucker
Kelli Keene Sanders, M.D.
Jason V. Terk, M.D.

Century Club
Audrey Bell Aikman  
Kathryn Davitt
Rhonda Primm Flannery
Harold Randall Hill
Kelli Hendrix Trickey  
Debbie Bruce Turner

Loyalty Club
William F. Birchfield III  
Alison McCollum Camp
Theresa Thrower Conley, M.D., Ph.D.
Stephen T. Fenno
Regan S. Gallaher
Melissa Parodi Hawkins
J. Baker McClanahan, Jr.
Anthony Maurice McDaniel
Michael C. Patterson
Eric S. Phillips
Clifford M. Swoape
Tonya Meredith Tackett
Robin Smith Taylor

Class of 1990

Leadership Society
Christy Creger Jackson  

President's Club
Burton L. Hayes  

Dean's Club
Kris Brenske Burford  
Louis A. Cupp
Robert Thomas VanHook
William M. Vaughan
Sidney L. Vinson

Second Century Club
R. Bryan Benafield, Jr.
Shell L. Black 
Selma Blackburn
Cesar Caballero
Paula Card Higginson
Teresa Gosserand Lambert
Eduardo J. Maglione
Linda Hilzinger McKenna
Sheryl Griffith Nolan
Dana Robbins

Century Club
Shell L. Black
Mary Ann Toler Freyaldenhoven
John C. Glassford, Jr.
Ann Crafton Hill
Edward C. Swaim
Mica Ward

Loyalty Club
J. Scott Caldwell  
Jamie Griffith
Anne Bierhardt Hughes
Mariette Boatwright Johnson
Brock K. King
Becky Parkerson
Jeffrey L. Perry
Shawn W. Purifoy
Mark K. Rechtin
David S. Traylor
Michelle Hoffman Winn
Carrie McDougal Wyre

Class of 1991

1876 Society
Barry D. Blake  

Chairman's Club
Ann Spatz Nichols   
Robert F. Nichols 
 
President's Club
Lynne Eifling Franks  
Laura Greer
Aaron L. Janos
Julia Jackson McGuire
Tracy Ann Stotts Weed
Carla Crouch Tate
Vincent E. Tate
David M. Weed

Dean's Club
Louann Averitt Brace
David Collier-Tenison
Shannon L. Collier-Tenison
Melissa Weir Evans
Laura Ratchford Ford
Marina Lu Lien 
Alicia Burson Riding
Leslie Templeton  

Second Century Club
Melissa L. Belur  
Elizabeth Falls Cline
Melody Hurdle Eagan
Robert H. Edwards
LeAnne Dodd Gilliam
Michael Daniel Gilliam
Tamara R. Havner
Robert S. Hix
Stacy Shilling
Jamie West Shipley

Century Club
Tim E. Freyaldenhoven  
Kim Harper Glenn
Rebecca Lemley McGraw  
Susan Nagel
Julie Nolte Owen
Veronica Thessing Rowe
Laura Simpson Sanders
Scott M. Sanders
Anna Landers Swaim
Michael Barton Trickey
James J. Warren
W. Louis Wilkins
James O. Wyre II

Loyalty Club
Sarah Engeler-Young  
Leah Ward Greenfield
Shannon R. Greenfield
Christopher L. Hoggard
Lisa Hammond Hoggard
E. J. Jones, Jr.
Dan S. Kostopulos
Katherine A. Mangione
Paul N. Mathias
Cindy Phillips
Brenda West Purifoy
Tammy Lutz Rechtin
Linda Herring Singh
Janet Myers Smyth
Timothy S. Thompson
Renee Worm Thrash
Courtney Niven Traylor
Charles W. Turner, Jr.
Kim Denton Wright
Stuart B. Wright

Class of 1992

Leadership Society
Philip A. Shell  

President's Club
Tony E. Caver  
Michael D. Malone
Karan S. Sodhi
Dean's Club
Frank Martin Moix, Jr.

Second Century Club
Michele Simmons Allgood  
Daniel C. Clark
Gregory J. Cole
Renee Holmes Cole
Robin E. Farmer
Thomas A. Fleener
Paige Partridge Hix
Kelley Wetzel McDonald
John H. Shute III

Century Club
Matthew H. Kendall  
Karen Meyerdirk Liggett
Stacy Majors Light
John A. McGraw
Kimberly Miller
Jennifer L. Platt
Mark A. Smalling
Mark Cameron Sullards  
Carter A. Thomas
Natascha Walker
Treva Peyton West

Loyalty Club
Susan Campbell Elizandro  
Anonymous
Julie Agee Gillaspy
William A. Goodrum
Kathy Williams Kostopulos
Kevin R. McKenna
Amy E. Patton Rudolph
Tammy Powell
Eric Brian Russell
Shelley White Russell
Heather Hiett Thompson
Raymond D. Van Buren

Class of 1993

Founder's Society
Kenneth A. Gunderman  
Stephanie Anderson Gunderman

Leadership Club
Heather Gardner

President's Club
Marisa Turner Johnson, M.D.

Dean's Club
Kay Kinneman Cogbill  
William Clark Cogbill  
Jennifer Graham Moix  
Robert F. Thompson III

Second Century Club
Emmett B. Chiles IV
Cristi Coger Dacus  
John C. Dacus III 
Magda Kowalski Denman
Jennifer Keith Ferguson
LuLynn Keathley-Richards
Curtis L. Nunn
Jay Scholtens
Chuck West
Ronnie Williams

Century Club
Machelle Davidson  
Michael A. Eckles
Rhonda Todd Hatch
Rebecca Straub Kendall
Julie McSpadden
C. Todd Porter
Michael J. Sargent
Timothy L. Taylor

Loyalty Club
George E. Covington, Jr.  
Robert J. Engeler-Young
Krista M. Huse
Jeffrey D. Kellar
Sarah Adamson Kellar
Elizabeth E. Langley
Beth Nolte Lasley
Keda Steinert McCall
Lucien B. Parsons
Anonymous
Tonja Rogers
Nicole Nadeau Simmons
Junko Yamauchi
Suzanne Yoe

Class of 1994

President's Club
Julie Christian Janos  
Jill Benson Thompson
Scott M. Wagner

Dean's Club
Robert P. Bland III
Christopher T. Frederick  
Leslie Kruk Humiston

Second Century Club
Tiffany Fitch Edwards  
Randy G. Floyd
Sarah VanHook Hatley
Timothy D. Hicks
Patrick J. Landers
Holly L. Larkin
Jennifer Pope McKenzie
Gretchen Rapp Sakkinen
Mary-Margaret Hester Scholtens
Elizabeth Bridges Taulbee
Todd-Paul R. Taulbee

Century Club
Beth Murray DeWald
Frederick M. Green  
Christina S. Howell  
Fred F. Pruss, Jr.  
Molly Hays Pruss
Rosemary Wong Sullards

Loyalty Club
Stacie Adams-McCord
Columbus Brown IV  
Tricia Chambers Burris
Kelli R. Carraro
Mitsy Leigh Dopson
Monica Young Dunn
Jamie Rabeneck Eaton
Matthew P. Jackson
Sonja Jackson-Bryant
Kristi Ketz
Jeffrey B. Marotte
Pamela Crump Rasmussen
Joseph G. Simon
Paula Shay Tefteller

Class of 1995

Leadership Society
Brian T. Bean  
Tami Araiza Bean

President's Club
Barkley S. Thompson  

Dean's Club
Russell L. Roberts, Jr.  

Second Century Club
Carrie Walters Floyd  
Joseph W. Ghormley
Robert S. O'Connor
Ryan C. Ratliff
David G. Sexton
Annie Wang Clark

Century Club
Amy R. Cobb  
Stephen E. Conrady
Sheryl Davis Debenham
Russell H. Frizzell-Carlton
Elizabeth Harmon
H. Denay Hawk

Loyalty Club
Jason R. Beck
Kristy Manis DePriest 
Daniel L. Dyer
Meredith Embry
Paige Shields Gustin
Melissa Moore Lombardi
Crystal Phelps
Norma King Walker
Phillip M. Wilson

Class of 1996

President's Club
Amit R. Patel  
J. J. Whitney

Dean's Club
Kimberly Bragg Bennett  
Clinton B. Edwards
Jeffrey C. Humiston
Dionne Bennett Jackson
Amy Dunn Johnson
T. Shawn Mathis
B. Rush Simpson

Second Century Club
Brian S. Delavan  
Joanna Bryant Delavan
Benny Park Eldridge, Jr.
Amy Meredith Forbus
T. Daniel Goodwin
Susan Seale Pylate
Elizabeth A. Storm Rule
Misty Leigh Williams

Century Club
Arika Coleman  
Stephanie Doss-Robertson
Anonymous
Michael M. Wondel
M. Antoinette Gocke Wyre

Loyalty Club
Valerie Thompson Bailey  
Melissa Boyer
Blake R. Bradford
Jessica Chervenak
Andrew S. Curry
Caroline Turpin Curry
K. Russell DePriest
M. Gregory Gillis
Karma Schanzlin Herzfeld
Holly Holt Husser
Christopher J. Odom
Ashley S. Ross III
Matty Smith Ross
Rob G. Young

Class of 1997

Leadership Society
Melissa Taulbee Brighton  
Derrick W. Smith

President's Club
Bradley R. Carter  
Dusan Clark
Eric J. Stewart
Julie Dunn Stewart
Brian A. Vandiver

Dean's Club 
Angelea D. Drennan  
Adam Mitchell
Kara Whatley
Brett D. Worlow

Second Century Club
Courtney Huffman Gasper
Courtney Osmus Ghormley  
Randi Kay Vest Graham
Keitha DeWitt Holland
Brent A. Spear

Century Club
Anonymous  
Misty Hollis Hollis-Berry  
Matthew S. Kentner
Shannon Sparks Knotts
Meredith A. McCormack
Kyle J. Shaw

Loyalty Club
Susan Forberg Beard  
Allison D'Auteuil-Whitfield
Colin S. Davidson
Kelly Hopkins Halstead
Jenny Daniels Hoffman
Wendy Thibault Kane
Sarah King
Angie Wilder Kyzer
Hillary Haskins Looney
Nicole Ann Ohlen
Robert A. Pruss
Kelly D. Simon
Amber Kennon Sloan
Marc A. Sloan
Rodney C. Whitfield

Class of 1998

Leadership Society
Andrew M. Brighton  

President's Club
Gregory E. Alperin
Benjamin D. Crowe
Kristin Smith-Crowe 

Dean's Club
Shawn J. Johnson  
Sarah Meghan Williams Mathis
Henry M. McFarlin IV
Jonathan J. Rhodes
Blake Armstrong Tinsley  
Todd M. Tinsley

Second Century Club
Stephanie Bisulco
James M. Campbell 
Christy Schuldt Chance
Joshua C. Chance
Merideth Harness McEntire
Benjamin D. Stroud

Century Club
Monica Beck Glover
Leigh Inman Lowman
Ryan D. Parson
Carolyn Davidheiser Price
Brian E. Raines
Paul E. Rebsamen
Danielle Parrish Shaw

Loyalty Club
Whitney A. Bauman  
Bobby Brent Boland
Kerri Fendley Bradford
Misty Bowen Eubanks  
Thomas E. Ghormley
Amy Kelly Harder
Shiloh A. Harder
Richard S. Hawthorne
Jonathan D. Jones
Carrie Beck-Marcone
Lara Davis Mattox
Ty R. McNutt
Kari Maxwell Meier
Ollie S. Morgan
Katie Miller Peoples
Bradford J. Phelps
Andrew M. Ramey
Patrick C. Watson
Kyle T. Wilson

Class of 1999

President's Club 
Russell S. Roberson  

Dean's Club
Brian S. Wayne  
Rachel L. Wayne

Second Century Club
J. Wesley Holland  
H. Mac Madden, Jr.
Nicole Glover Stroud
Lindsay Martinson Vester

Century Club
Jessica Bunch Harmon  
Trisha Bentz Kendall
Gina Byrne Miller
Jill Champney Wondel
Janna Adams Vandiver

Loyalty Club
Robin I. Bohra  
Mandy Childress Gillespie
Ryan T. Goens
Kelly Roark King
Lynn J. Milton
Nathaniel Jackson Pittman
D.J. Pratt
Holley Hutcheson Robinson
Jessica Bartnik Saunders
W. Brock Thompson
Beau Wilcox

Class of 2000

President's Club
Laura J. Hanlon  
Dean's Club
J. Aaron Christopher
Patrick L. Fraley
Lana Ruth Mayer
Cathleen Staggs-McFarlin  
 
Second Century Club
Jason L. Alexander  
Christopher D. Black
Margaret Kathryn Wendell Boehme
Charles R. Crossman
Colin F. Gorman
Shane P. McEntire
Joshua D. Rankin
Laura E. Skelton
J. Alexander Thompson
Marianne White-Kayan

Century Club
Tiffany G. Huitt  
Charles A. Kendall
Mary Katherine Razer Parson
Blake S. Witherington

Loyalty Club
Christy Hickman Baker  
Fred A. Baker
Lara E. Beard
Ms. Tish Brewer
Laura K. Cosgrove
Jason Donovan
Kimberly A. Head
Dax McDonald
Ashley S. Meins
Christopher J. Olson
Anonymous
Leah Hybl Schlientz
Nathan W. Schlientz
Jenna Carter Vardell
B. Finley Vinson III

Class of 2001

President's Club
James D. Burrow  
W. Richard Counts
Leigh Lassiter-Counts
Kathleen M. Young
Dean's Club
Alex Freeman
Anita Renda Kellogg

Dean's Club
Melissa J. Prycer
Daniel W. Robinson
Tiffany Watkins Robinson

Second Century Club
Lesley Gravenmier Black  
Thomas A. Buford III
Latoya M. Goree

Century Club
April M. Ambrose  
Dedric D. Davis
Chelsey Anne Bryant Krug
Jeffrey W. Munos
Michelle Copley Webb

Loyalty Club
Leah D. Adams  
Laura Keech Allen
Samuel R. Allen
Chrissy Jennings Chatham
Carolyn Chitwood
Matthew A. Culhane
Christopher T. Fortson
Jeffery T. Franklin
William R. K. Gardner
Sara K. Gremillion
Jennifer A. Oyler-Olson
Rachel N. Rigsby
Zach Roberts
Erica Struck Vinson  
Leanna D. Wall
Brooke Augusta Ware
Sarah Beth Wilson-Cotton

Class of 2002

President's Club
Tami Clinkingbeard Marks  

Dean's Club
Brian D. Alford  
J. Matthew Fulmer

Second Century Club
Alyson Lieban Hatten  
Benjamin W. Hatten
Jennifer R. Patterson
Michael L. Wright

Century Club
Martene L. Campbell
Elaine C. Fernandez
John Paul Grogan 
Jennifer M. Hanks
Hilary F. Harness Roberto
David A. Kay
Marie Mainard O'Connell
Benjamin L. Mason
S. Vanessa McKuin
James C. McNiece, Jr.
Angela M. Potochnik

Loyalty Club
John E. Allmon IV  
Jennifer Anderson
GerShun W. Avilez
Grant M. Cox
Carrie J. Culhane
Lawrence R. Dunn
Noel E. Franks
Ryan C. Grace
Ashley Harden Hill
Chassie C. Jones
Nidia T. Logan-Robinson
Jennifer L. Prewitt-Freilino, Ph.D.
Rachel Jenkins Primm
Mollie Scarbrough Teas
Lori T. Veilleux
J. Adam Wells

Class of 2003

President's Club
Gina Curry Bergfeld  
Laura Hampton Oyler

Dean's Club
K. Chad Clay  
Allison E. Cromwell
Craig S. Falls
Karen L. Fulmer
Carter C. Price
Aaron C. Strong

Second Century Club
Kelle I. Hackler  
Hannah S. Schmidt
Whitney M. Winham

Century Club
Margaret E. J. Bryant  
Daniel S. Foster
Eva C. Foster
Rebecca Swearingen Hazlewood
James J. Mainard O'Connell
Dixon J. Parnell
Nicolas M. Poppe
Donald E. Porter
C. J. Sentell
Michael Alder Smith

Loyalty Club
Alice Price Alexander  
Dr. Jessica Duke Alexander
J. Paul Alexander IV
Noel R. Alexander
Mark J. Burling
Edith Danielle Burnell
Sarah Elizabeth Razer Carnahan
Michael C. Chappell
Emily G. Cheek
Brittney M. Clupny
Michael D. Collyge
Brian D. Eaton
Jefferson E. Fendley
Jamie M. Koonce
Misty A. Parker
Jennifer Lynn Burkett Pittman
Polly Prewitt-Freilino, Ph.D.
Lisa L. Rausch
Katherine S. Spencer
Megan R. Tiemeier Cooper
Pittman P. Ware

Class of 2004

President's Club
Richard G. Morshedi, M.D.  
Julie Alford Routon
Stephen G. Routon

Dean's Club
Matthew S. Brizzi  
Rachel Box Clay, D.D.S.
Jeremy D. Dickerson
James E. Gordon
Erin E. Large
Nathan A. Large
James P. Parnell
Anna Patterson Strong

Second Century Club
Adam A. Carver  
Jeremy D. Crites
Laura L. Hollenbach
Angela T. McNeal
Christopher J. Schaechtel

Century Club
Brooke Bridges  
John Christopher Cheney
Scott W. Cooley
Jessica A. FitzSimons
Timothy M. Hiller
Sidney Veach Keisner, Pharm.D
Timothy D. McKuin
Alice Lynn Holifield Smith

Loyalty Club
Wesley A. Alford  
Andrea J. Baird
Wesley W. Beal
Matthew K. Brown
Mandi Hatfield Chappell
Shayna H. Fendley
Crystal D. Harris
Jera Houghtaling, Esq.
Dianna L. Jones Esmaeilpour
James H. Kemp
Athena L. Kingston
Justin H. Long
Sarah L. Long
Amanda Potter Cole
Elizabeth A. Roberts
Ryan C. Rollings
Kelly L. Weidemann
Robin C. White
Molly Hutchinson Young

Class of 2005

President's Club
Anna C. Morshedi
Benjamin R. Rugg 

Dean's Club
Margaret J. Alford  
Katherine Mary Woerner Caffrey
Neil M. Groat
 
Second Century Club
Patrick A. Brown  
Madeline L. Desai

Century Club
Christina Cooley  
Walker D. Dyer
Bonnie M. Faitak
Martin T. Faitak
Lindsay Porter

Loyalty Club
Leah E. Alagood  
Leighanne Hillman Alford
Samantha Jean Franklin
Jennifer A. Gilley
Jill M. Hernandez
Joshua B. Johnson
Laura Anderson Kyzer
Jessica McNeil Robinson
Laura Shachmut
Amanda D. Theroux  
JoAnne E. Turner
Benjamin J. Waldrum
Lucindia Wofford
Amy M. Yearry

Class of 2006

President's Club
Emily Jenkins Burrow
Amanda Michelle Gray
Franklin John Gray, Jr.
Megan A. Rugg 

Dean's Club
Molly House Gordon
Barrett S. Moore  
Sara Forgy Moore
Stephanie Nicole Russell Parnell
 
Second Century Club
Emily E. Hester
Raydodd C. Hester
Austin S. Moore-Lamm  

Century Club
William C. Burgess  
Nikolai S. DiPippa
Cassie Jackson Dyer
Emily E. Hester 
Raydodd C. Hester
Lauren K. Licatino
Michael R. Licatino
Maradyth G. McKenzie
Elizabeth Alynne Smith-Bartlett

Loyalty Club
Katherine L. Barlow  
Jessica P. Bridges
Emily G. Christie
Scott T. Christie IV
Bradley N. Howard  
Kela R. McDonald
Jennifer Merritt McKenzie
Maradyth G. McKenzie
Andrea Morell Newsom
Maureen E. Ryan-McGehee
Kyle W. Shachmut
Nicholas Caine Stinson
Katherine L. Stokes Rogers
Katherine E. Thompson
Justin Michael Wagner
Anthony Wade Walker

Class of 2007

President's Club
Heath Christopher DeJean  

Dean's Club
Roshel L. Aghassi  
Lindsey Erin Blagg Chambers

Second Century Club
Jered Harris Lambiotte  
William Terrance Mackey

Century Club
Sarah Kopp Kopper
Adam Hill Roush 
Anthony Robert Schraml
Kelley Lauren Melhorn Sims

Loyalty Club
Rachel M. Ammons  
Rebecka Lea Bennett
Gary Browning Berner
Danielle Brown
Elijah W. Cunningham IV
Louisa Ngainya Domingo
Stephanie M. Farmer
Nathaniel B. Fenster
Rebecca J. Green
Justin Even Haley
Natalie K. Oren
Elizabeth A. Price
Meagan Daughn Stephenson  
Kenneth E. Thompson III
Laura Elizabeth Thorp
William Andrew Vogler
Erin C. Wallus
Jessie Lynn Wood
Harper R. Zielonko

Class of 2008

President's Club
Amanda D. Brooks  

Dean's Club

Robert Andrew Fiser  
Anna E. Murphy

Second Century Club
Andrew James Posterick  
Gregory Reese Potter

Century Club
Jennifer Tate Becker  
Sarah Anne Cunningham
Robert Aaron Hill
Neil H. Kopper
Amy M. Laney
Colin T. McKenzie
Katherine G. Pearce

Loyalty Club
Margaret Elizabeth Hobbs Benson  
Molly Morton Bradney
Corey Villines Brooks
Kyle T. Coker
Kingsley Joe Coppinger
Eric Eugene Drolshagen
Amy Elizabeth Elkins
Samuel Taylor Freyaldenhoven
Lindsay Rachele Fuller
Zachari Raymond Green
Abram Bennett Harder
Elizabeth Margrett Stewart Harder
Richard William Hinson
Samuel Randolph Jackson
Brian Koss
Cary Koss
Courtney Joanna Lobban
Mr. Colin T. McKenzie
Alisha Dominique Morris
Erin Elizabeth Nixon
Alexis Calliope Nicole Reddig
Margaret Ellen Renneisen
Teresa Elizabeth Roberts
Amy Elizabeth Russo
Joseph Patrick Sullivan
Joseph V. Williams
Peter V. Zunick

Class of 2009

Dean's Club
L. J. Bryant  
Matthew L. Reid
Sarah K. Reid

Second Century Club
Mr. Samuel D. Ginsberg  
Alex E. Graddy-Reed
Andrew King

Century Club
Aaron T. Gankofskie  
Jesse L. Kasnicki
Drew B. Ritchey
Christopher Martin Schulze
Erica A. Siebrasse

Loyalty Club
Claire J. Allison  
Melissa Kathleen Campbell Anderson
Paul H. Anderson
Donald A. Bennett
Anonymous
Samantha N. Coker
Whitney Maxwell Distretti
Christine F. Faubel
Robert W. Fureigh
Ms. Delbra King
Mrs. Sarah Klapsa
Mr. Michael McAllister
Martha E. Robb
Mrs. Melissa Sanders
Dylan W. Sherwood
Mrs. Chelsea Cupp Sullivan
Donald E. Turner, Jr.
Mrs. Briana Tyler
Joseph Robert Utecht
Heather L. Warren
Justin M. Warren

Class of 2010

President's Club
Sheila D. Rupert  

Dean's Club
Rosalia N. Block  
Jacob A. Eddington
Michelle Catherine Eddington
Bradley J. Fogleman
Paul Yin

Second Century Club
Rebecca A. Flynn  
Bradley J. Fogleman
Laura Carroll Owen Ginsberg
Meghan K. Joiner
Thomas Edward Robins

Century Club
Ryan Loughney Burwinkel  
Julie E. Champlin
Emily Claire Kueny Hill
Hannah G. Hooker
Brendan P. Moore
Meredith Baker Strong Moore
Kathleen Nicole Rice-Guter
Nathan Thomas III
Matthew Youngblood

Loyalty Club
Kendra M. Anderson  
Katherine J. Austin
Ryan Alexis Hughes Berner
Caitlin Marie Cunningham
Tiffany Marie Donovan
Lucas W. Harder
Bethaney B. Jones
Ms. Emily M. Kern
Mohammed Umer Malik
Lillian C. Stewart
Zachary Tichenor Swope
Sonya Morgan Utecht
Jose Miguel Vilahomat
Eleanor A. Wheeler
Ashley Janae Young

Class of 2011

Dean's Club
Joseph J. Rogers  
Kayla D. Rogers
Stephen R. Weingold

Second Century Club

Mrs. Amelia Barnes  
Mackenzie C. Barnes
Ms. Sarah Elizabeth Bell
Mr. Domingo Galdos
Kathryn D. Schaiff

Century Club
Kaci Billings  
Sarah A. Hill
Joseph C. Hoke
Ms. Annie Phillips
Mr. A. J. Sanfilippo
Morgan L. Uchtman
Kristi R. Vo

Loyalty Club
Jessica K. Alwell
Katy E. Brantley  
Hope Burks
Derek Cash
Andrew Zane Chesser
Jamie Rae Dimond
Paige E. Hopkins
Patrick Adam Jegley
Andrew Howard Kellum, Jr.
Taylor W. Kidd
Patrick R. Lee
Gabriel D. Levin
Anonymous
John D. Martin
Mr. Malcolm D. McCrimmon
Amelia B. Michaels
Molly G. Miller
Jake L. Mitchael
Corey Nesbit
Christopher Curtis Poff
William Wolf Poff
Molly Robbins
Kurt J. Taylor
Justin Nathaniel Thomas
Emily Margaret Uhar
William L. Wharton II
Blake Mackay Whicker
Adrienne E. White
Evan Zimmerman

Class of 2012

President's Club
Paul Bradley Richards-Kuan
Knox Shelton III 

Dean's Club
Erin Elizabeth Kurtz
 
Second Century Club
Colin T. Bagby  
Hannah E. Brown
Century Club
Fidele Bingwa
Ian D. Craig
Adam J. Legg
Avery D. Legg
Lee Kenyon Plummer

Second Century Club
Kent A. Dunson

Loyalty Club
Andrew Chase Crawford  
Adam Ross Crocker
James A. Hanson
Christopher R. Kanze
Christopher T. Klapsa
Lauren R. Kreienkamp
Luke H. Kressin
Rachel Jeanette Lee
Harrison B. Lowder
Lily Moncrief
Katherine Mary Moran
Ezra Neal
Genevieve Lauer Nesom
Edward Hunter Owen
Rachel Lee Froberg Poff
Kimberly E. Pollard
Elizabeth J. Pond
Amelia Caitlin Raney
John C. Schallhorn
Collin A. Sitler
Rachel E. Sitler
Mika Claire Smith
Kaylen S. Stevenson
Dylan Michael Earl Veron
Francis Lily Whicker

Class of 2013

President's Club
Karyn Lea Richards-Kuan  

Dean's Club
David Davis, Jr.  
 
Second Century Club
Drew Phillip Ahlgrim  
Landon Shawn Bagby

Century Club
Ethan Michael Ake  
Linh Hong Chuong
Lauren K. DeLano
Margaret Elizabeth DesPain Dunson
Nicholas Clifford Jordan
Lindsey T. Wiggin

Loyalty Club
James Lewis Bass  
Nicholas Parker Bemberg
Samuel Ryan Bondurant
Audra Lee Brock
Anthony M. Cabrera
Caitlin Marie Cook
Rebecca Claire Cox
Kristen Noelle Finch
Travis M. Finch
Christopher Gomlicker II
Adam Michael Grippo
Emily Elizabeth Hanson
Desirae Danielle Holmes
Louis Cole Johnston
Michael John Karr
Kelley Christine Lane
Kimberly Nicole Lane
Carlton T. Leding
Mollie Elizabeth Long
Kaitlin A. McGrail
Hatley B. McIllwain
Rebekah Faith Miller
Robert William Nielson
Anna Elizabeth Nyseth
Kelly Elizabeth Owen
Elizabeth Ann Pursley
Logan G. Rice
Jeremy Rowe
Johnny Phuong Tran
Emily Mae Winters
Joe Davis Woodward

Class of 2014

Century Club
Caroline W. Kelley  
Meredith L. McKinney
Anthony R. Nail
Laura D. Wagner
Jeremy John Allen Williams

Loyalty Club
Kathryn E. Armstrong  
Ryan C. Banning
Adam F. Bigott
Cara A. Brazeal
Christa J. Campo
Miriam L. Carlin
Annalisa N. Crosmer
Devon M. Dundee
Daniel C. Durbin
Andrew Luke Evans
Catelyn J. Gibbs
Sara Hales
Evangelina A. Harpst
Ashley R. Hosman
Elizabeth Catherine Davis Kilmer
Nicholas E. Kitchens
Laura K. Klasek
Anvesh R. Kompelli
Rosalis M. Mandel
Emily E. Maverick
Youmna E. Moufarrej
Abigail L. M. Nickle
Conrad Thomas Odom II
Anonymous
Collin H. Radack
Lauren M. Schallhorn
Kevin C. Spatz
Jamie L. Tate
Neelam H. Vyas
Emily F. Williams

Class of 2015

President's Club
Caleb A. W. Moen  

Second Century Club
Blaine K. Sadler  

Century Club
Alexander Mills Cummings  
Samantha Tarantino Kennedy
Andrew P. LeMay
Jonas A. Reagan
Graham David Senor
Thomas Ples Spradley

Loyalty Club
Lora G. Adams  
Zoë R. Barton
Samuel Graham Burke
Tyler P. Dolan
Hanna Maria French
Konstantin Gruenwald
Dalton V. Hoose
Carson E. Hunter
Luke A. Lasley
Sarah Jean Lind
Julie A. L. McCarthy
Kelsi Renee McClure
Hope D. Montgomery
Austin R. Nelson
Caroline O. Nester
Lindsey R. Orgren
Hannah J. Popkin
Dakota L. Pouncey
Bernard R. Smith

Class of 2016

Second Century Club
Shannon Nicole Abbott  
Austin B. Phillips

Century Club
Elizabeth A. Dye  
Levi C. Jabben

Loyalty Club
Petra Tempete Stemper Alexander  
Alison Marie Bair
Bethany H. Cartwright
Jared Brandon Carver
Katelyn R. Casper
Elizabeth A. Clayborn
Blake Cooper
Katherine Q. Emery
Payton Finch
Elizabeth B. Forester
Maximilian R. Getler
Claire A. Goldman
Maurissa E. Johnson
Andrew P. Jordan
John C. McAvey
Michael R. McMurray
Emily G. Nichols
James G. Owen IV
David A. Rodgers
Madison C. Schallhorn
Allison N. Schrank
Madeleine E. Spjut
Isabelle S. Staines
Matthew H. Stewart
August H. R. Stuppy
Robert W. Taylor
Jerome L. Thomeczek

Class of 2017

Century Club
Ryan T. Rose

Loyalty Club 
Kevin Neil Austrian  
Anonymous 
Peter Alan Butler 
Brynn W. Davis 
Alundra Marvis Dickson 
Casey P. Garrison 
Baker D. Helton 
Mark T. Hickey 
Alexander C. Jones 
Aditya S. Katke 
Troy M. Koser 
Erin G. Marshburn 
Ian M. McVinney 
Sydney E. Meyer 
Tabitha F. Mullins 
Sarah E. Moore 
Katie S. Neilson 
Bailey M. Pickens 
Holyn Layne Radack 
Michala J. Roberts 
Benjamin Robles 
Adrian C. Shuler 
Stephen Mark Stearman 
Michael R. Tasetano 
Matilda B. Thacker 
Aidan N. Trees